Roommates/Ritto Dorm: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|[[Image:Orfevre (Icon).png|75px]] | |[[Image:Orfevre (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[Orfevre]] | |[[Orfevre]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Calstone Light O (Icon).png|75x75px]] | |||
|[[Calstone Light O]] | |||
|[[Image:Durandal (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Durandal]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:26, 19 July 2024
Unknown
These characters are confirmed to reside in the Ritto dorm, but their roommate is unknown.