Figures/Prize Figures: Difference between revisions
< Figures
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
| FuRyu | | FuRyu | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1638274 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1638274 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jungle Pocket Luminasta.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Jungle Pocket]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 2024}} | |||
| Sega | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2296968 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Special Week System Service Figure.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Special Week System Service Figure.jpg|200px]] |
Revision as of 21:44, 29 May 2024
Image | Character | Release Date | Manufacturer | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
Special Week | April 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Silence Suzuka | April 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Tokai Teio | May 05, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro McQueen | May 05, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Gold Ship | June 29, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mihono Bourbon | July 26, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower | July 26, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Tamamo Cross | August 23, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Oguri Cap | September 21, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mayano Top Gun | October 25, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Daitaku Helios | November 25, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Kitasan Black | December 13, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Satono Diamond | December 22, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro Dober | January 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro Ryan | January 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Nice Nature | February 07, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Matikanetannhauser | February 14, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Ikuno Dictus | March 09, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Twin Turbo | March 14, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Curren Chan | April 18, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
T.M. Opera O | May 09, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Admire Vega | June 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Meisho Doto | June 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Narita Top Road | July 13, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Fine Motion | August 22, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Air Shakur | August 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Smart Falcon | September 12, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Daiwa Scarlet | October 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Vodka | October 26, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Manhattan Cafe | November 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Agnes Tachyon | November 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Symboli Rudolf | December 19, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mr. C.B. | December 21, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Air Groove | January 23, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Eishin Flash | January 25, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
El Condor Pasa | February 20, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Grass Wonder | February 22, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Maruzensky | March 22, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Sakura Laurel | May 28, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower Shifuku ver. |
May 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower Shifuku ver. Smiling ver. |
May 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver. |
October 07, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver. Smiling ver |
October 07, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Kitasan Black Relax Time |
February 16, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Cheval Grand Relax Time |
February 28, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Verxina Relax Time |
September 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Vivlos Relax Time |
January 2025 | Bandai Spirits | ||
Satono Diamond Trio-Try-iT |
November 05, 2023 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Kitasan Black Trio-Try-iT |
December 05, 2023 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Manhattan Cafe Trio-Try-iT |
August, 2024 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Agnes Tachyon Trio-Try-iT |
September, 2024 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Special Week Noodle Stopper |
September 29, 2022 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Oguri Cap Noodle Stopper |
November 29, 2022 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Fine Motion Noodle Stopper |
March 29, 2023 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Jungle Pocket | October 2024 | Sega | MyFigureCollection | |
Special Week Anime Style |
November 20, 2020 | System Service | MyFigureCollection |