Figures/Prize Figures: Difference between revisions
< Figures
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Character !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! Links | ! Image !! Character !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Special Week Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Special Week Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Special Week]] | | [[Special Week]] | ||
| April 27, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|April 27, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1391526 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1391526 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Silence Suzuka Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Silence Suzuka Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Silence Suzuka]] | | [[Silence Suzuka]] | ||
| April 27, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|April 27, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1391525 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1391525 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tokai Teio Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Tokai Teio Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Tokai Teio]] | | [[Tokai Teio]] | ||
| May | | {{Sortable Date|May 05, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1427411 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1427411 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mejiro McQueen Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Mejiro McQueen Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Mejiro McQueen]] | | [[Mejiro McQueen]] | ||
| May | | {{Sortable Date|May 05, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1427412 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1427412 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gold Ship Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Gold Ship Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Gold Ship]] | | [[Gold Ship]] | ||
| June 29, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|June 29, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1449213 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1449213 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mihono Bourbon Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Mihono Bourbon Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Mihono Bourbon]] | | [[Mihono Bourbon]] | ||
| July 26, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|July 26, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1449223 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1449223 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rice Shower Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Rice Shower Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Rice Shower]] | | [[Rice Shower]] | ||
| July 26, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|July 26, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1449241 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1449241 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tamamo Cross Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Tamamo Cross Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Tamamo Cross]] | | [[Tamamo Cross]] | ||
| August 23, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|August 23, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1449217 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1449217 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Oguri Cap Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Oguri Cap Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Oguri Cap]] | | [[Oguri Cap]] | ||
| September 21, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|September 21, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1449215 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1449215 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mayano Top Gun Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Mayano Top Gun Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Mayano Top Gun]] | | [[Mayano Top Gun]] | ||
| October 25, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|October 25, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1553751 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1553751 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Daitaku Helios Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Daitaku Helios Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Daitaku Helios]] | | [[Daitaku Helios]] | ||
| November 25, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|November 25, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1576749 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1576749 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Kitasan Black Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Kitasan Black]] | | [[Kitasan Black]] | ||
| December 13, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|December 13, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1615046 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1615046 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Satono Diamond Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Satono Diamond Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Satono Diamond]] | | [[Satono Diamond]] | ||
| December 22, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|December 22, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1615045 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1615045 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mejiro Dober Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Mejiro Dober Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Mejiro Dober]] | | [[Mejiro Dober]] | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|January 24, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1641952 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1641952 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mejiro Ryan Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Mejiro Ryan Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Mejiro Ryan]] | | [[Mejiro Ryan]] | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|January 24, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1641953 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1641953 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Nice Nature Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Nice Nature Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Nice Nature]] | | [[Nice Nature]] | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|February 07, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1662175 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1662175 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Matikanetannhauser Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Matikanetannhauser Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Matikanetannhauser]] | | [[Matikanetannhauser]] | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|February 14, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1662176 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1662176 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ikuno Dictus Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Ikuno Dictus Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Ikuno Dictus]] | | [[Ikuno Dictus]] | ||
| March 09, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|March 09, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1674721 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1674721 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Twin Turbo Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Twin Turbo Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Twin Turbo]] | | [[Twin Turbo]] | ||
| March 14, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|March 14, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1674721 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1674721 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Curren Chan Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Curren Chan Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Curren Chan]] | | [[Curren Chan]] | ||
| April 18, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|April 18, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1685440 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1685440 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TM Opera O Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:TM Opera O Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[T.M. Opera O]] | | [[T.M. Opera O]] | ||
| May 09, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|May 09, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1728104 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1728104 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Admire Vega Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Admire Vega Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Admire Vega]] | | [[Admire Vega]] | ||
| June 28, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|June 28, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1773938 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1773938 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Meisho Doto Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Meisho Doto Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Meisho Doto]] | | [[Meisho Doto]] | ||
| June 28, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|June 28, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1773939 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1773939 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Narita Top Road Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Narita Top Road Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Narita Top Road]] | | [[Narita Top Road]] | ||
| July 13, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|July 13, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1795650 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1795650 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fine Motion Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Fine Motion Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Fine Motion]] | | [[Fine Motion]] | ||
| August 22, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|August 22, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1812744 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1812744 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Air Shakur Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Air Shakur Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Air Shakur]] | | [[Air Shakur]] | ||
| August 24, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|August 24, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1812743 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1812743 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Smart Falcon Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Smart Falcon Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Smart Falcon]] | | [[Smart Falcon]] | ||
| September 12, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|September 12, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1846389 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1846389 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Daiwa Scarlet Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Daiwa Scarlet Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Daiwa Scarlet]] | | [[Daiwa Scarlet]] | ||
| October 24, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|October 24, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1872918 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1872918 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vodka Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Vodka Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Vodka]] | | [[Vodka]] | ||
| October 26, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|October 26, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1872917 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1872917 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Manhattan Cafe Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Manhattan Cafe Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Manhattan Cafe]] | | [[Manhattan Cafe]] | ||
| November 28, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|November 28, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1908021 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1908021 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Agnes Tachyon Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]] | | [[Agnes Tachyon]] | ||
| November 28, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|November 28, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1908022 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1908022 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Symboli Rudolf Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Symboli Rudolf Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Symboli Rudolf]] | | [[Symboli Rudolf]] | ||
| December 19, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|December 19, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1952398 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1952398 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mr CB Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Mr CB Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Mr. C.B.]] | | [[Mr. C.B.]] | ||
| December 21, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|December 21, 2023}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1952399 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1952399 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Air Groove Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Air Groove Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Air Groove]] | | [[Air Groove]] | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|January 23, 2024}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1978530 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1978530 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eishin Flash Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Eishin Flash Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Eishin Flash]] | | [[Eishin Flash]] | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|January 25, 2024}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1978533 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1978533 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:El Condor Pasa Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:El Condor Pasa Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[El Condor Pasa]] | | [[El Condor Pasa]] | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|February 20, 2024}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2001395 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2001395 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Grass Wonder Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Grass Wonder Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Grass Wonder]] | | [[Grass Wonder]] | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|February 22, 2024}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2001391 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2001391 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Maruzensky Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Maruzensky Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Maruzensky]] | | [[Maruzensky]] | ||
| March 22, 2024 | | {{Sortable Date|March 22, 2024}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2023101 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2023101 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sakura Laurel Bandai Spirits.jpg| | | [[File:Sakura Laurel Bandai Spirits.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Sakura Laurel]] | | [[Sakura Laurel]] | ||
| May 2024 | | {{Sortable Date|May 28, 2024}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2085284 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2085284 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rice Shower Shifuku ver.jpg| | | [[File:Rice Shower Shifuku ver.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Rice Shower]]<br>Shifuku ver. | | [[Rice Shower]]<br>Shifuku ver. | ||
| May 27, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|May 27, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543912 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543912 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rice Shower Shifuku ver Smiling ver.jpg| | | [[File:Rice Shower Shifuku ver Smiling ver.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Rice Shower]]<br>Shifuku ver. Smiling ver. | | [[Rice Shower]]<br>Shifuku ver. Smiling ver. | ||
| May 27, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|May 27, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543913 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543913 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver.jpg| | | [[File:Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Mihono Bourbon]]<br>Shifuku ver. | | [[Mihono Bourbon]]<br>Shifuku ver. | ||
| October 07, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|October 07, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543918 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543918 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver Smiling ver.jpg| | | [[File:Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver Smiling ver.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Mihono Bourbon]]<br>Shifuku ver. Smiling ver | | [[Mihono Bourbon]]<br>Shifuku ver. Smiling ver | ||
| October 07, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|October 07, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543919 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543919 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Relax Time.jpg| | | [[File:Kitasan Black Relax Time.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Relax Time | | [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Relax Time | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|February 16, 2024}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2133992 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2133992 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cheval Grand Relax Time.jpg| | | [[File:Cheval Grand Relax Time.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Cheval Grand]]<br>Relax Time | | [[Cheval Grand]]<br>Relax Time | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|February 28, 2024}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2133991 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2133991 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Verxina Relax Time.jpg| | | [[File:Verxina Relax Time.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Verxina]]<br>Relax Time | | [[Verxina]]<br>Relax Time | ||
| September 2024 | | {{Sortable Date|September 2024}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2244017 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2244017 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Satono Diamond Trio Try iT.jpg| | | [[File:Vivlos Relax Time.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Vivlos]]<br>Relax Time | |||
| {{Sortable Date|January 2025}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Satono Diamond Trio Try iT.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Satono Diamond]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | | [[Satono Diamond]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | ||
| November 05, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|November 05, 2023}} | ||
| FuRyu | | FuRyu | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1783632 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1783632 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Trio Try iT.jpg| | | [[File:Kitasan Black Trio Try iT.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | | [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | ||
| December 05, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|December 05, 2023}} | ||
| FuRyu | | FuRyu | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1784161 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1784161 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Manhattan Cafe Trio Try iT.jpg| | | [[File:Manhattan Cafe Trio Try iT.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Manhattan Cafe]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | | [[Manhattan Cafe]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | ||
| August 2024 | | {{Sortable Date|August, 2024}} | ||
| FuRyu | | FuRyu | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2183964 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2183964 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Trio Try iT.jpg| | | [[File:Agnes Tachyon Trio Try iT.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | | [[Agnes Tachyon]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | ||
| September 2024 | | {{Sortable Date|September, 2024}} | ||
| FuRyu | | FuRyu | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2183969 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2183969 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Special Week System Service Figure.jpg| | | [[File:Special Week Noodle Stopper.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Special Week]]<br>Noodle Stopper | |||
| {{Sortable Date|September 29, 2022}} | |||
| FuRyu | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1509555 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oguri Cap Noodle Stopper.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Oguri Cap]]<br>Noodle Stopper | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 29, 2022}} | |||
| FuRyu | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1569169 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fine Motion Noodle Stopper.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Fine Motion]]<br>Noodle Stopper | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 29, 2023}} | |||
| FuRyu | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1638274 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jungle Pocket Luminasta.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Jungle Pocket]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 2024}} | |||
| Sega | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2296968 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special Week System Service Figure.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Special Week]]<br>Anime Style | | [[Special Week]]<br>Anime Style | ||
| November | | {{Sortable Date|November 20, 2020}} | ||
| System Service | | System Service | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/872885 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/872885 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:44, 29 May 2024
Image | Character | Release Date | Manufacturer | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
Special Week | April 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Silence Suzuka | April 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Tokai Teio | May 05, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro McQueen | May 05, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Gold Ship | June 29, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mihono Bourbon | July 26, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower | July 26, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Tamamo Cross | August 23, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Oguri Cap | September 21, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mayano Top Gun | October 25, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Daitaku Helios | November 25, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Kitasan Black | December 13, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Satono Diamond | December 22, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro Dober | January 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro Ryan | January 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Nice Nature | February 07, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Matikanetannhauser | February 14, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Ikuno Dictus | March 09, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Twin Turbo | March 14, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Curren Chan | April 18, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
T.M. Opera O | May 09, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Admire Vega | June 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Meisho Doto | June 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Narita Top Road | July 13, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Fine Motion | August 22, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Air Shakur | August 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Smart Falcon | September 12, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Daiwa Scarlet | October 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Vodka | October 26, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Manhattan Cafe | November 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Agnes Tachyon | November 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Symboli Rudolf | December 19, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mr. C.B. | December 21, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Air Groove | January 23, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Eishin Flash | January 25, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
El Condor Pasa | February 20, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Grass Wonder | February 22, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Maruzensky | March 22, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Sakura Laurel | May 28, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower Shifuku ver. |
May 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower Shifuku ver. Smiling ver. |
May 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver. |
October 07, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver. Smiling ver |
October 07, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Kitasan Black Relax Time |
February 16, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Cheval Grand Relax Time |
February 28, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Verxina Relax Time |
September 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Vivlos Relax Time |
January 2025 | Bandai Spirits | ||
Satono Diamond Trio-Try-iT |
November 05, 2023 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Kitasan Black Trio-Try-iT |
December 05, 2023 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Manhattan Cafe Trio-Try-iT |
August, 2024 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Agnes Tachyon Trio-Try-iT |
September, 2024 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Special Week Noodle Stopper |
September 29, 2022 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Oguri Cap Noodle Stopper |
November 29, 2022 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Fine Motion Noodle Stopper |
March 29, 2023 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Jungle Pocket | October 2024 | Sega | MyFigureCollection | |
Special Week Anime Style |
November 20, 2020 | System Service | MyFigureCollection |