Figures/Prize Figures: Difference between revisions
< Figures
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[File:Sakura Laurel Bandai Spirits.jpg|150px]] | | [[File:Sakura Laurel Bandai Spirits.jpg|150px]] | ||
| [[Sakura Laurel]] | | [[Sakura Laurel]] | ||
| May | | May 2024 | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2085284 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2085284 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rice Shower Shifuku ver.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Rice Shower]]<br>Shifuku ver. | |||
| May 27, 2022 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543912 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rice Shower Shifuku ver Smiling ver.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Rice Shower]]<br>Shifuku ver. Smiling ver. | |||
| May 27, 2022 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543913 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Mihono Bourbon]]<br>Shifuku ver. | |||
| October 07, 2022 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543918 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver Smiling ver.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Mihono Bourbon]]<br>Shifuku ver. Smiling ver | |||
| October 07, 2022 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1543919 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Relax Time.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Relax Time | |||
| Feburary 16, 2024 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2133992 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cheval Grand Relax Time.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Cheval Grand]]<br>Relax Time | |||
| Feburary 28, 2024 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2133991 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Verxina Relax Time.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Verxina]]<br>Relax Time | |||
| September 2024 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2244017 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Satono Diamond Trio Try iT.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Satono Diamond]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | |||
| November 2023 | |||
| FuRyu | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1783632 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Trio Try iT.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | |||
| December 05, 2023 | |||
| FuRyu | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1784161 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Manhattan Cafe Trio Try iT.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Manhattan Cafe]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | |||
| August 2024 | |||
| FuRyu | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2183964 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Trio Try iT.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]]<br>Trio-Try-iT | |||
| September 2024 | |||
| FuRyu | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2183969 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Special Week System Service Figure.jpg|150px]] | | [[File:Special Week System Service Figure.jpg|150px]] |
Revision as of 03:28, 24 April 2024
Image | Character | Release Date | Manufacturer | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
Special Week | April 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Silence Suzuka | April 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Tokai Teio | May 25, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro McQueen | May 25, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Gold Ship | June 29, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mihono Bourbon | July 26, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower | July 26, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Tamamo Cross | August 23, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Oguri Cap | September 21, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mayano Top Gun | October 25, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Daitaku Helios | November 25, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Kitasan Black | December 13, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Satono Diamond | December 22, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro Dober | Janurary 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro Ryan | Janurary 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Nice Nature | Feburary 07, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Matikanetannhauser | Feburary 14, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Ikuno Dictus | March 09, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Twin Turbo | March 14, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Curren Chan | April 18, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
T.M. Opera O | May 09, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Admire Vega | June 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Meisho Doto | June 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Narita Top Road | July 13, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Fine Motion | August 22, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Air Shakur | August 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Smart Falcon | September 12, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Daiwa Scarlet | October 24, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Vodka | October 26, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Manhattan Cafe | November 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Agnes Tachyon | November 28, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Symboli Rudolf | December 19, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mr. C.B. | December 21, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Air Groove | Janurary 23, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Eishin Flash | Janurary 25, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
El Condor Pasa | Feburary 20, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Grass Wonder | Feburary 22, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Maruzensky | March 22, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Sakura Laurel | May 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower Shifuku ver. |
May 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower Shifuku ver. Smiling ver. |
May 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver. |
October 07, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mihono Bourbon Shifuku ver. Smiling ver |
October 07, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Kitasan Black Relax Time |
Feburary 16, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Cheval Grand Relax Time |
Feburary 28, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Verxina Relax Time |
September 2024 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Satono Diamond Trio-Try-iT |
November 2023 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Kitasan Black Trio-Try-iT |
December 05, 2023 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Manhattan Cafe Trio-Try-iT |
August 2024 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Agnes Tachyon Trio-Try-iT |
September 2024 | FuRyu | MyFigureCollection | |
Special Week | November 2020 | System Service | MyFigureCollection |