Figures/Scale Figures: Difference between revisions
< Figures
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[File:Biwa_Hayahide_Max_Factory.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Biwa_Hayahide_Max_Factory.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Biwa Hayahide]] | | [[Biwa Hayahide]] | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| Max Factory | | Max Factory | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618493 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618493 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Narita Brian Max Factory.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Narita Brian Max Factory.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Narita Brian]] | | [[Narita Brian]] | ||
| | | 23,800 JPY | ||
| Max Factory | | Max Factory | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|April 2025}} | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618498 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618498 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://cystore.com/products/4545784043905 CyStore] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Narita Top Road Max Factory.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Narita Top Road Max Factory.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Narita Top Road]] | | [[Narita Top Road]] | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| Max Factory | | Max Factory | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153650 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153650 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [[File:Oguri Cap Christmas Good Smile Company.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Oguri Cap Christmas Good Smile Company.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Oguri Cap]]<br>~Miracle White Star~ | | [[Oguri Cap]]<br>~Miracle White Star~ | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| Good Smile Company | | Good Smile Company | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618702 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618702 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Oguri Cap Good Smile Company.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Oguri Cap Good Smile Company.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Oguri Cap]]<br>The Ash-Haired Monster | | [[Oguri Cap]]<br>The Ash-Haired Monster | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| Good Smile Company | | Good Smile Company | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Twin Turbo Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Twin Turbo Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|Janurary 2025}} | | {{Sortable Date|Janurary 2025}} | ||
| Phat Company | | Phat Company | ||
| 28,800 JPY | | 28,800 JPY JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1994305 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.com/en/product/60369/Matikanetannhauser Good Smile Company] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1994305 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.com/en/product/60369/Matikanetannhauser Good Smile Company] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Nice Nature RUN & WIN Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Nice Nature RUN & WIN Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Nice Nature]]<br>RUN & WIN | | [[Nice Nature]]<br>RUN & WIN | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| Phat Company | | Phat Company | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153655 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153655 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Admire Vega Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Admire Vega Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Admire Vega]] | | [[Admire Vega]] | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| Phat Company | | Phat Company | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212805 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212805 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Eishin Flash Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Eishin Flash]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Phat Company | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2336354 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mr CB Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mr. C.B.]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Phat Company | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2336380 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Silence Suzuka Lucrea.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Silence Suzuka Lucrea.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 118: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|November 28, 2022}} | | {{Sortable Date|November 28, 2022}} | ||
| MegaHouse | | MegaHouse | ||
| 17,600 | | 17,600 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1306062 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1306062 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 111: | Line 125: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|August 29, 2023}} | | {{Sortable Date|August 29, 2023}} | ||
| MegaHouse | | MegaHouse | ||
| 24,200 | | 24,200 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1553647 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1553647 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 132: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|October 27, 2023}} | | {{Sortable Date|October 27, 2023}} | ||
| MegaHouse | | MegaHouse | ||
| 24,200 | | 24,200 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1611170 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1611170 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eishin Flash Lucrea.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Eishin Flash Lucrea.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Eishin Flash]]<br>Lucrea | | [[Eishin Flash]]<br>Lucrea | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| MegaHouse | | MegaHouse | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1710754 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1710754 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 132: | Line 146: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|December 23, 2022}} | | {{Sortable Date|December 23, 2022}} | ||
| Kotobukiya | | Kotobukiya | ||
| 19,250 | | 19,250 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1316136 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.kotobukiya.co.jp/en/product/detail/p4934054041046/ Kotobukiya] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1316136 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.kotobukiya.co.jp/en/product/detail/p4934054041046/ Kotobukiya] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Kitasan Black Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Outrunning the Encroaching Heat | | [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Outrunning the<br>Encroaching Heat | ||
| {{Sortable Date|April 24, 2024}} | | {{Sortable Date|April 24, 2024}} | ||
| Kotobukiya | | Kotobukiya | ||
| 22,000 | | 22,000 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1484016 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.kotobukiya.co.jp/en/product/detail/p4934054041190/ Kotobukiya] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1484016 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.kotobukiya.co.jp/en/product/detail/p4934054041190/ Kotobukiya] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 146: | Line 160: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|June 2024}} | | {{Sortable Date|June 2024}} | ||
| Kotobukiya | | Kotobukiya | ||
| 25,300 | | 25,300 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1484018 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.kotobukiya.co.jp/en/product/detail/p4934054041206/ Kotobukiya] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1484018 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.kotobukiya.co.jp/en/product/detail/p4934054041206/ Kotobukiya] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Agnes Tachyon Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]] | | [[Agnes Tachyon]] | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| Kotobukiya | | Kotobukiya | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212809 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212809 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Manhattan Cafe Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Manhattan Cafe Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Manhattan Cafe]] | | [[Manhattan Cafe]] | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| Kotobukiya | | Kotobukiya | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212810 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212810 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 167: | Line 181: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|July 2024}} | | {{Sortable Date|July 2024}} | ||
| Alter | | Alter | ||
| 21,780 | | 21,780 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1294443 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1294443 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tokai Teio Alter.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Tokai Teio Alter.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Tokai Teio]]<br>Beyond the Horizon Ver. | | [[Tokai Teio]]<br>Beyond the Horizon Ver. | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| Alter | | Alter | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1316135 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1316135 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Alter.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Alter | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2340305 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gold Ship FNex.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Gold Ship FNex.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 181: | Line 202: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|October 2023}} | | {{Sortable Date|October 2023}} | ||
| FuRyu | | FuRyu | ||
| 28,380 | | 28,380 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1533369 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://furyu-hm.com/products/fnx-mq8utajh FuRyu] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1533369 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://furyu-hm.com/products/fnx-mq8utajh FuRyu] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 188: | Line 209: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|June 2023}} | | {{Sortable Date|June 2023}} | ||
| Stronger | | Stronger | ||
| 23,800 | | 23,800 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1604552 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://tokyofigure.jp/products/detail/279 Tokyo Figure] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1604552 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://tokyofigure.jp/products/detail/279 Tokyo Figure] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 195: | Line 216: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|November 2024}} | | {{Sortable Date|November 2024}} | ||
| Icrea | | Icrea | ||
| 25,850 | | 25,850 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2014282 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://anime-umamusume.jp/goods/detail?i=goods_017 Anime Umamusume] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2014282 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://anime-umamusume.jp/goods/detail?i=goods_017 Anime Umamusume] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Icrea.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Kitasan Black Icrea.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Kechigan no Shimai Hana ver. | | [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Kechigan no Shimai Hana<br>ver. | ||
| {{Sortable Date| | | {{Sortable Date|January 2025}} | ||
| Icrea | | Icrea | ||
| 25,850 | | 25,850 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2115423 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://anime-umamusume.jp/goods/detail?i=goods_032 Anime Umamusume] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2115423 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://anime-umamusume.jp/goods/detail?i=goods_032 Anime Umamusume] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Symboli Rudolf Claynel.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Symboli Rudolf Claynel.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Symboli Rudolf]] | | [[Symboli Rudolf]] | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|March 2025}} | ||
| Claynel | | Claynel | ||
| | | 24,800 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153659 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153659 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://cystore.com/products/4571452943499 CyStore] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Agnes Digital Halloween Union Creative.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Agnes Digital Halloween Union Creative.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Agnes Digital]]<br>Airi♡Kyonshi | | [[Agnes Digital]]<br>Airi♡Kyonshi | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| Union Creative | | Union Creative | ||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2211464 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2211464 MyFigureCollection] |
Latest revision as of 19:03, 22 July 2024
Image | Name | Release Date | Manufacturer | MSRP Price | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daiwa Scarlet | August 28, 2023 | Max Factory | 23,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Biwa Hayahide | Unannounced | Max Factory | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Narita Brian | 23,800 JPY | Max Factory | April 2025 | MyFigureCollection CyStore | |
Narita Top Road | Unannounced | Max Factory | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro McQueen ~The Treasure of the Prestigious Mejiro Family~ |
November 15, 2023 | Good Smile Company | 23,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Mihono Bourbon The Chestnut Cyborg |
December 25, 2023 | Good Smile Company | 26,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Rice Shower Vampire Makeover! |
August 2024 | Good Smile Company | 25,900 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Oguri Cap ~Miracle White Star~ |
Unannounced | Good Smile Company | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Oguri Cap The Ash-Haired Monster |
Unannounced | Good Smile Company | Unannounced | ||
Twin Turbo | May 27, 2024 | Phat Company | 26,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Nice Nature | August 2024 | Phat Company | 27,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Matikanetannhauser | Janurary 2025 | Phat Company | 28,800 JPY JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Nice Nature RUN & WIN |
Unannounced | Phat Company | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Admire Vega | Unannounced | Phat Company | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Eishin Flash | Unannounced | Phat Company | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Mr. C.B. | Unannounced | Phat Company | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Silence Suzuka Lucrea |
November 28, 2022 | MegaHouse | 17,600 JPY | MyFigureCollection | |
Mayano Top Gun Lucrea |
August 29, 2023 | MegaHouse | 24,200 JPY | MyFigureCollection | |
Sakura Bakushin O Lucrea |
October 27, 2023 | MegaHouse | 24,200 JPY | MyFigureCollection | |
Eishin Flash Lucrea |
Unannounced | MegaHouse | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Tokai Teio Show off your dreams! |
December 23, 2022 | Kotobukiya | 19,250 JPY | MyFigureCollection Kotobukiya | |
Kitasan Black Outrunning the Encroaching Heat |
April 24, 2024 | Kotobukiya | 22,000 JPY | MyFigureCollection Kotobukiya | |
Satono Diamond The Will to Overtake |
June 2024 | Kotobukiya | 25,300 JPY | MyFigureCollection Kotobukiya | |
Agnes Tachyon | Unannounced | Kotobukiya | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Manhattan Cafe | Unannounced | Kotobukiya | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower | July 2024 | Alter | 21,780 JPY | MyFigureCollection | |
Tokai Teio Beyond the Horizon Ver. |
Unannounced | Alter | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Agnes Tachyon | Unannounced | Alter | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Gold Ship 1st Place Pose! |
October 2023 | FuRyu | 28,380 JPY | MyFigureCollection FuRyu | |
Special Week | June 2023 | Stronger | 23,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Tokyo Figure | |
Duramente | November 2024 | Icrea | 25,850 JPY | MyFigureCollection Anime Umamusume | |
Kitasan Black Kechigan no Shimai Hana ver. |
January 2025 | Icrea | 25,850 JPY | MyFigureCollection Anime Umamusume | |
Symboli Rudolf | March 2025 | Claynel | 24,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection CyStore | |
Agnes Digital Airi♡Kyonshi |
Unannounced | Union Creative | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection |