Figures/Scale Figures: Difference between revisions
< Figures
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| Unannounced | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212805 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212805 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Eishin Flash Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Eishin Flash]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Phat Company | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2336354 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mr CB Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mr. C.B.]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Phat Company | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2336380 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Silence Suzuka Lucrea.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Silence Suzuka Lucrea.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 176: | Line 190: | ||
| Unannounced | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1316135 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1316135 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Alter.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Alter | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2340305 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gold Ship FNex.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Gold Ship FNex.jpg|200px]] |
Latest revision as of 19:03, 22 July 2024
Image | Name | Release Date | Manufacturer | MSRP Price | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daiwa Scarlet | August 28, 2023 | Max Factory | 23,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Biwa Hayahide | Unannounced | Max Factory | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Narita Brian | 23,800 JPY | Max Factory | April 2025 | MyFigureCollection CyStore | |
Narita Top Road | Unannounced | Max Factory | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro McQueen ~The Treasure of the Prestigious Mejiro Family~ |
November 15, 2023 | Good Smile Company | 23,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Mihono Bourbon The Chestnut Cyborg |
December 25, 2023 | Good Smile Company | 26,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Rice Shower Vampire Makeover! |
August 2024 | Good Smile Company | 25,900 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Oguri Cap ~Miracle White Star~ |
Unannounced | Good Smile Company | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Oguri Cap The Ash-Haired Monster |
Unannounced | Good Smile Company | Unannounced | ||
Twin Turbo | May 27, 2024 | Phat Company | 26,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Nice Nature | August 2024 | Phat Company | 27,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Matikanetannhauser | Janurary 2025 | Phat Company | 28,800 JPY JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Nice Nature RUN & WIN |
Unannounced | Phat Company | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Admire Vega | Unannounced | Phat Company | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Eishin Flash | Unannounced | Phat Company | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Mr. C.B. | Unannounced | Phat Company | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Silence Suzuka Lucrea |
November 28, 2022 | MegaHouse | 17,600 JPY | MyFigureCollection | |
Mayano Top Gun Lucrea |
August 29, 2023 | MegaHouse | 24,200 JPY | MyFigureCollection | |
Sakura Bakushin O Lucrea |
October 27, 2023 | MegaHouse | 24,200 JPY | MyFigureCollection | |
Eishin Flash Lucrea |
Unannounced | MegaHouse | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Tokai Teio Show off your dreams! |
December 23, 2022 | Kotobukiya | 19,250 JPY | MyFigureCollection Kotobukiya | |
Kitasan Black Outrunning the Encroaching Heat |
April 24, 2024 | Kotobukiya | 22,000 JPY | MyFigureCollection Kotobukiya | |
Satono Diamond The Will to Overtake |
June 2024 | Kotobukiya | 25,300 JPY | MyFigureCollection Kotobukiya | |
Agnes Tachyon | Unannounced | Kotobukiya | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Manhattan Cafe | Unannounced | Kotobukiya | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Rice Shower | July 2024 | Alter | 21,780 JPY | MyFigureCollection | |
Tokai Teio Beyond the Horizon Ver. |
Unannounced | Alter | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Agnes Tachyon | Unannounced | Alter | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection | |
Gold Ship 1st Place Pose! |
October 2023 | FuRyu | 28,380 JPY | MyFigureCollection FuRyu | |
Special Week | June 2023 | Stronger | 23,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Tokyo Figure | |
Duramente | November 2024 | Icrea | 25,850 JPY | MyFigureCollection Anime Umamusume | |
Kitasan Black Kechigan no Shimai Hana ver. |
January 2025 | Icrea | 25,850 JPY | MyFigureCollection Anime Umamusume | |
Symboli Rudolf | March 2025 | Claynel | 24,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection CyStore | |
Agnes Digital Airi♡Kyonshi |
Unannounced | Union Creative | Unannounced | MyFigureCollection |