Figures/Nendoroids: Difference between revisions
< Figures
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| 7,900 JPY | | 7,900 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1925893 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.com/en/product/56328/Nendoroid+Kitasan+Black? Good Smile Company] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1925893 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.com/en/product/56328/Nendoroid+Kitasan+Black? Good Smile Company] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]] (#2512) | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 2024}} | |||
| 6,900 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2335661 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.com/en/product/35620/Nendoroid+Agnes+Tachyon Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Symboli Rudolf Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Symboli Rudolf Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 105: | ||
| Unannounced | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153653 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153653 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jungle Pocket Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Jungle Pocket]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2335658 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Manhattan Cafe Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Manhattan Cafe]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2335659 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
*All products in this page are produced by [[wikipedia:Good Smile Company|Good Smile Company]]. | *All products in this page are produced by [[wikipedia:Good Smile Company|Good Smile Company]]. |
Latest revision as of 18:52, 22 July 2024
Notes
- All products in this page are produced by Good Smile Company.