Figures/Nendoroids: Difference between revisions
< Figures
(fix date sorting) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| {{Sortable Date|August 2024}} | | {{Sortable Date|August 2024}} | ||
| 6,800 JPY | | 6,800 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1781778 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1781778 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.com/en/product/54637/Nendoroid+Nice+Nature? Good Smile Company] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Satono Diamond Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Satono Diamond Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Satono Diamond]] | | [[Satono Diamond]] | ||
| {{Sortable Date|October 2024}} | | {{Sortable Date|October 2024}} | ||
| | | 7,900 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1925892 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1925892 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.com/en/product/55735/Nendoroid+Satono+Diamond? Good Smile Company] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Kitasan Black Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Kitasan Black]] | | [[Kitasan Black]] | ||
| {{Sortable Date|October 2024}} | | {{Sortable Date|October 2024}} | ||
| | | 7,900 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1925893 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1925893 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.com/en/product/56328/Nendoroid+Kitasan+Black? Good Smile Company] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]] (#2512) | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 2024}} | |||
| 6,900 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2335661 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.com/en/product/35620/Nendoroid+Agnes+Tachyon Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Symboli Rudolf Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Symboli Rudolf Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Symboli Rudolf]] | | [[Symboli Rudolf]] | ||
| Unannounced | |||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2059198 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2059198 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Narita Brian Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Narita Brian Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Narita Brian]] | | [[Narita Brian]] | ||
| Unannounced | |||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153651 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153651 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Air Groove Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Air Groove Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Air Groove]] | | [[Air Groove]] | ||
| Unannounced | |||
| | | Unannounced | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153653 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153653 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jungle Pocket Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Jungle Pocket]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2335658 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Manhattan Cafe Nendoroid.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Manhattan Cafe]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2335659 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
*All products in this page are produced by [[wikipedia:Good Smile Company|Good Smile Company]]. | *All products in this page are produced by [[wikipedia:Good Smile Company|Good Smile Company]]. |
Latest revision as of 18:52, 22 July 2024
Notes
- All products in this page are produced by Good Smile Company.