Figures/Poseable Figures: Difference between revisions
< Figures
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 4,070 JPY | | 4,070 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1661205 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=4573102640086000&grp_id=5325 Bandai Spirits] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1661205 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=4573102640086000&grp_id=5325 Bandai Spirits] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mejiro_McQueen_Figma.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mejiro McQueen]]<br>Figma | |||
| {{Sortable Date|Feburary 13, 2023}} | |||
| Max Factory | |||
| 9,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1325980 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/12821/figma+Umamusume+Pretty+Derby+Mejiro+McQueen.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gold_Ship_Figma.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Gold Ship]]<br>Figma | |||
| {{Sortable Date|July 12, 2023}} | |||
| Max Factory | |||
| 9,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1325978 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/13265/figma+Umamusume+Pretty+Derby+Gold+Ship.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nice_Nature_Figma.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Nice Nature]]<br>Figma | |||
| {{Sortable Date|May 23, 2024}} | |||
| Max Factory | |||
| 11,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618484 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/14800/figma+Umamusume+Pretty+Derby+Nice+Nature.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:34, 21 May 2024
Image | Name | Release Date | Manufacturer | MSRP Price | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tokai Teio S.H. Figuarts |
July 23, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 6,930 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Rice Shower S.H. Figuarts |
August 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 6,930 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Special Week S.H. Figuarts |
March 25, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Silence Suzuka S.H. Figuarts |
May 20, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Oguri Cap S.H. Figuarts |
July 21, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Tokai Teio S.H. Figuarts Special Edition |
July 28, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 7,480 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits Bandai Spirits | |
Tamamo Cross S.H. Figuarts |
August 22, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Kitasan Black S.H. Figuarts |
Feburary 17, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 9,350 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Satono Diamond S.H. Figuarts |
March 16, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 9,350 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Mr. C.B. S.H. Figuarts |
August 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 9,350 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Rice Shower S.H. Figuarts Special Edition |
July 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 8,250 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits Bandai Spirits | |
Tokai Teio Figure-rise Standard |
September 23, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 3,850 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Special Week Figure-rise Standard |
December 09, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 4,180 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Tokai Teio 30 Minutes Sisters |
March 18, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 4,070 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Mejiro McQueen Figma |
Feburary 13, 2023 | Max Factory | 9,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Gold Ship Figma |
July 12, 2023 | Max Factory | 9,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Nice Nature Figma |
May 23, 2024 | Max Factory | 11,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company |