Figures/Poseable Figures: Difference between revisions
< Figures
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! MSRP Price !! Links |- | 150px | Tokai Teio<br>S.H. Figuarts | July 23, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 6,300 JPY | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1293847 MyFigureCollection]") |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! MSRP Price !! Links | ! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! MSRP Price !! Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Tokai_Teio_SH_Figuarts.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Tokai Teio]]<br>S.H. Figuarts | | [[Tokai Teio]]<br>S.H. Figuarts | ||
| July 23, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|July 23, 2022}} | ||
| Bandai Spirits | | Bandai Spirits | ||
| 6, | | 6,930 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1293847 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1293847 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=13898&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rice_Shower_SH_Figuarts.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Rice Shower]]<br>S.H. Figuarts | |||
| {{Sortable Date|August 27, 2022}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 6,930 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1380915 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=13899&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_Week_SH_Figuarts.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Special Week]]<br>S.H. Figuarts | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 25, 2023}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 7,150 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1479930 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14078&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Silence_Suzuka_SH_Figuarts.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Silence Suzuka]]<br>S.H. Figuarts | |||
| {{Sortable Date|May 20, 2023}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 7,150 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1479932 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14079&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oguri_Cap_SH_Figuarts.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Oguri Cap]]<br>S.H. Figuarts | |||
| {{Sortable Date|July 21, 2023}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 7,150 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1693944 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14344&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tokai_Teio_SH_Figuarts_Special_Edition.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tokai Teio]]<br>S.H. Figuarts<br>Special Edition | |||
| {{Sortable Date|July 28, 2022}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 7,480 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1784549 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14338&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14348&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tamamo_Cross_SH_Figuarts.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tamamo Cross]]<br>S.H. Figuarts | |||
| {{Sortable Date|August 22, 2023}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 7,150 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1693945 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14345&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kitasan_Black_SH_Figuarts.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Kitasan Black]]<br>S.H. Figuarts | |||
| {{Sortable Date|February 17, 2024}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 9,350 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1926716 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14600&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Satono_Diamond_SH_Figuarts.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Satono Diamond]]<br>S.H. Figuarts | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 16, 2024}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 9,350 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1926714 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14599&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mr_CB_SH_Figuarts.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mr. C.B.]]<br>S.H. Figuarts | |||
| {{Sortable Date|August 2024}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 9,350 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153667 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14816&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rice_Shower_SH_Figuarts_Special_Edition.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Rice Shower]]<br>S.H. Figuarts<br>Special Edition | |||
| {{Sortable Date|July 2024}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 8,250 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2168932 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14817&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14791&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tokai_Teio_Figure_rise_Standard.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tokai Teio]]<br>Figure-rise Standard | |||
| {{Sortable Date|September 23, 2022}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 3,850 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1379010 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=4573102633613000&grp_id=5325 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_Week_Figure_rise_Standard.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Special Week]]<br>Figure-rise Standard | |||
| {{Sortable Date|December 09, 2023}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 4,180 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1899698 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=4573102650238000&grp_id=5325 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tokai_Teio_30_Minutes_Sisters.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tokai Teio]]<br>30 Minutes Sisters | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 18, 2023}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 4,070 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1661205 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=4573102640086000&grp_id=5325 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mejiro_McQueen_Figma.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mejiro McQueen]]<br>Figma | |||
| {{Sortable Date|February 13, 2023}} | |||
| Max Factory | |||
| 9,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1325980 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/12821/figma+Umamusume+Pretty+Derby+Mejiro+McQueen.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gold_Ship_Figma.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Gold Ship]]<br>Figma | |||
| {{Sortable Date|July 12, 2023}} | |||
| Max Factory | |||
| 9,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1325978 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/13265/figma+Umamusume+Pretty+Derby+Gold+Ship.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nice_Nature_Figma.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Nice Nature]]<br>Figma | |||
| {{Sortable Date|May 23, 2024}} | |||
| Max Factory | |||
| 11,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618484 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/14800/figma+Umamusume+Pretty+Derby+Nice+Nature.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:50, 23 May 2024
Image | Name | Release Date | Manufacturer | MSRP Price | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tokai Teio S.H. Figuarts |
July 23, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 6,930 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Rice Shower S.H. Figuarts |
August 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 6,930 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Special Week S.H. Figuarts |
March 25, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Silence Suzuka S.H. Figuarts |
May 20, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Oguri Cap S.H. Figuarts |
July 21, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Tokai Teio S.H. Figuarts Special Edition |
July 28, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 7,480 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits Bandai Spirits | |
Tamamo Cross S.H. Figuarts |
August 22, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Kitasan Black S.H. Figuarts |
February 17, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 9,350 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Satono Diamond S.H. Figuarts |
March 16, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 9,350 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Mr. C.B. S.H. Figuarts |
August 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 9,350 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Rice Shower S.H. Figuarts Special Edition |
July 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 8,250 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits Bandai Spirits | |
Tokai Teio Figure-rise Standard |
September 23, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 3,850 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Special Week Figure-rise Standard |
December 09, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 4,180 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Tokai Teio 30 Minutes Sisters |
March 18, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 4,070 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Mejiro McQueen Figma |
February 13, 2023 | Max Factory | 9,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Gold Ship Figma |
July 12, 2023 | Max Factory | 9,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company | |
Nice Nature Figma |
May 23, 2024 | Max Factory | 11,800 JPY | MyFigureCollection Good Smile Company |