Figures/Poseable Figures: Difference between revisions
< Figures
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 8,250 JPY | | 8,250 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2168932 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14817&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14791&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2168932 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14817&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=14791&grp_id=5312 Bandai Spirits] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tokai_Teio_Figure_rise_Standard.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tokai Teio]]<br>Figure-rise Standard | |||
| {{Sortable Date|September 23, 2022}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 3,850 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1379010 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=4573102633613000&grp_id=5325 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_Week_Figure_rise_Standard.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Special Week]]<br>Figure-rise Standard | |||
| {{Sortable Date|December 09, 2023}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 4,180 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1899698 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=4573102650238000&grp_id=5325 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tokai_Teio_30_Minutes_Sisters.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tokai Teio]]<br>30 Minutes Sisters | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 18, 2023}} | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| 4,070 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1661205 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://bandaispirits.co.jp/products/search/detail.php?prd_id=4573102640086000&grp_id=5325 Bandai Spirits] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:09, 21 May 2024
Image | Name | Release Date | Manufacturer | MSRP Price | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tokai Teio S.H. Figuarts |
July 23, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 6,930 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Rice Shower S.H. Figuarts |
August 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 6,930 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Special Week S.H. Figuarts |
March 25, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Silence Suzuka S.H. Figuarts |
May 20, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Oguri Cap S.H. Figuarts |
July 21, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Tokai Teio S.H. Figuarts Special Edition |
July 28, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 7,480 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits Bandai Spirits | |
Tamamo Cross S.H. Figuarts |
August 22, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 7,150 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Kitasan Black S.H. Figuarts |
Feburary 17, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 9,350 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Satono Diamond S.H. Figuarts |
March 16, 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 9,350 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Mr. C.B. S.H. Figuarts |
August 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 9,350 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Rice Shower S.H. Figuarts Special Edition |
July 2024 | Bandai Spirits | 8,250 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits Bandai Spirits | |
Tokai Teio Figure-rise Standard |
September 23, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | 3,850 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Special Week Figure-rise Standard |
December 09, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 4,180 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits | |
Tokai Teio 30 Minutes Sisters |
March 18, 2023 | Bandai Spirits | 4,070 JPY | MyFigureCollection Bandai Spirits |