KIRARI MAGIC SHOW: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| title_en = | | title_en = | ||
| cover = KIRARIMAGICSHOW.png | | cover = KIRARIMAGICSHOW.png | ||
| composer = | | composer = Taishi Kawai (Arte Refact) | ||
| arranger = | | arranger = Taishi Kawai (Arte Refact) | ||
| lyricist = | | lyricist = Erica Masaki | ||
}}'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a song in ''Umamusume: Pretty Derby''. | }}'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a song in the ''Umamusume: Pretty Derby'' game. It was originally released on the [[WINNING LIVE 09]] album on December 28, 2022. | ||
== Lyrics == | |||
{| class="wikitable lyrics" | |||
|- | |||
! Kanji !! Romaji !! English | |||
|- | |||
| Light up! 未来へとKIRAめけ イルミネイション<br>さあ 飾りはあと笑顔だけ<br>Let's party all night! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Happy together)<br>(Happy together)<br>(Oh yeah! I wish a Merry Christmas!) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 満天の空にさえ 勝てるような<br>一瞬を創ってみようよ Are you ready?<br>ちょっとずつ アイディアを繋げて ミルキーウェイ<br>Yes! 見たことない景色 あらわれそう | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ding dong 今年を彩るように 咲いてく<br>Ding dong 夢の点灯(ライト)<br>ファンファーレにして始めようよ Shiny time! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Light up! 未来へと KIRAめけ イルミネイション<br>世界をドレスアップ Colorful wonderland<br>Enjoy! 粉雪が手渡す とっておきのGreeting<br>さあ まだまだ走ろう 先へ<br>Let's party all night! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Happy together)<br>(Happy together)<br>(Oh yeah! I wish a Merry Christmas!) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| カレンダー 気づけばもうゴールしそう<br>あっという間の日々は いつでもDown&Up<br>願い事込めながら 光を並べて<br>Yes! はなやいだ街には 負けてらんない | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sing songs 遠くで鳴った鐘の音よりも<br>Sing songs この声がツリーの星にふさわしいよね<br>Holy day! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Clap hands! 今日までを照らすよ<br>イルミネイションプレゼントみたいな Fantastic,the magic<br>So bright! 輝きを次の勇気にしてRunning<br>そう また駆け抜けたい だから<br>Let's party all night! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ライトもハートもきっと1つだと(寂しい)<br>だからみんなで集合…今日のように(分かったね)<br>眩いほど Big SHOW(Sha la la)<br>楽しまなくちゃ、この夜を! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Light up! 未来へとKIRAめけ イルミネイション<br>世界をドレスアップ Colorful wonderland<br>Enjoy! 降り積もるキセキは 祝福のFragment<br>さあ まだまだ走ろう キミと<br>Let's party all night!<br>Let's party all night! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Happy together)<br>(Happy together)<br>(Yeah! Merry Merry Christmas!) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Releases== | ==Releases== | ||
{{Song Albums}} | {{Song Albums}} | ||
[[Category:Songs_without_Lyrics_added]] | [[Category:Songs_without_Lyrics_added]] |
Revision as of 03:03, 20 March 2024
KIRARI MAGIC SHOW | |
---|---|
Song Data | |
Japanese | KIRARI MAGIC SHOW |
Composer | Taishi Kawai (Arte Refact) |
Arrangement | Taishi Kawai (Arte Refact) |
Lyrics | Erica Masaki |
KIRARI MAGIC SHOW is a song in the Umamusume: Pretty Derby game. It was originally released on the WINNING LIVE 09 album on December 28, 2022.
Lyrics
Kanji | Romaji | English |
---|---|---|
Light up! 未来へとKIRAめけ イルミネイション さあ 飾りはあと笑顔だけ Let's party all night! |
||
(Happy together) (Happy together) (Oh yeah! I wish a Merry Christmas!) |
||
満天の空にさえ 勝てるような 一瞬を創ってみようよ Are you ready? ちょっとずつ アイディアを繋げて ミルキーウェイ Yes! 見たことない景色 あらわれそう |
||
Ding dong 今年を彩るように 咲いてく Ding dong 夢の点灯(ライト) ファンファーレにして始めようよ Shiny time! |
||
Light up! 未来へと KIRAめけ イルミネイション 世界をドレスアップ Colorful wonderland Enjoy! 粉雪が手渡す とっておきのGreeting さあ まだまだ走ろう 先へ Let's party all night! |
||
(Happy together) (Happy together) (Oh yeah! I wish a Merry Christmas!) |
||
カレンダー 気づけばもうゴールしそう あっという間の日々は いつでもDown&Up 願い事込めながら 光を並べて Yes! はなやいだ街には 負けてらんない |
||
Sing songs 遠くで鳴った鐘の音よりも Sing songs この声がツリーの星にふさわしいよね Holy day! |
||
Clap hands! 今日までを照らすよ イルミネイションプレゼントみたいな Fantastic,the magic So bright! 輝きを次の勇気にしてRunning そう また駆け抜けたい だから Let's party all night! |
||
ライトもハートもきっと1つだと(寂しい) だからみんなで集合…今日のように(分かったね) 眩いほど Big SHOW(Sha la la) 楽しまなくちゃ、この夜を! |
||
Light up! 未来へとKIRAめけ イルミネイション 世界をドレスアップ Colorful wonderland Enjoy! 降り積もるキセキは 祝福のFragment さあ まだまだ走ろう キミと Let's party all night! Let's party all night! |
||
(Happy together) (Happy together) (Yeah! Merry Merry Christmas!) |
Releases
- WINNING LIVE 09, sung by Oguri Cap, Inari One, Smart Falcon, Copano Rickey, Hokko Tarumae, Wonder Acute
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Oguri Cap
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Vodka
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Daiwa Scarlet
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Narita Brian
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Air Groove
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Biwa Hayahide
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Mayano Top Gun
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Inari One
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Smart Falcon
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Narita Taishin
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Marvelous Sunday
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Sakura Laurel
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Copano Rickey
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Hokko Tarumae
- Solo Vocal Tracks Vol.8 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND -YELL-, sung by Wonder Acute