Figures/Prize Figures: Difference between revisions
< Figures
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Image !! Character !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! Links |- | 150px | Special Week | November 2020 | System Service | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/872885 MyFigureCollection]") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Character !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! Links | ! Image !! Character !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! Links | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special Week Bandai Spirits.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Special Week]] | |||
| April 27, 2022 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1391526 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Silence Suzuka Bandai Spirits.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Silence Suzuka]] | |||
| April 27, 2022 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1391525 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tokai Teio Bandai Spirits.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Tokai Teio]] | |||
| May 25, 2022 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1427411 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mejiro McQueen Bandai Spirits.jpg|150px]] | |||
| [[Mejiro McQueen]] | |||
| May 25, 2022 | |||
| Bandai Spirits | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1427412 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Special Week System Service Figure.jpg|150px]] | | [[File:Special Week System Service Figure.jpg|150px]] | ||
Line 9: | Line 33: | ||
| System Service | | System Service | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/872885 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/872885 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|} |
Revision as of 22:44, 23 April 2024
Image | Character | Release Date | Manufacturer | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
Special Week | April 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Silence Suzuka | April 27, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Tokai Teio | May 25, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Mejiro McQueen | May 25, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | MyFigureCollection | |
Special Week | November 2020 | System Service | MyFigureCollection |