Destroy for Dasein: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| title_en = | | title_en = | ||
| cover = DestroyForDasein.png | | cover = DestroyForDasein.png | ||
| composer = | | composer = Kyohei Yamamoto (Arte Refact) | ||
| arranger = | | arranger = Kyohei Yamamoto (Arte Refact) | ||
| lyricist = | | lyricist = Erica Masaki | ||
}}'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is | }}'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is the solo song of [[Tanino Gimlet]], released originally on the [[WINNING LIVE 10]] album on February 8, 2023. | ||
== Lyrics == | |||
{| class="wikitable lyrics" | |||
|- | |||
! Kanji !! Romaji !! English | |||
|- | |||
| Crush!<br>神話 -ミソロギア- の…先へ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 傅かせてゆけ(過去という供物)<br>そうエゴイズム -自我- は(此処に生まれた) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Crush! Countdown for end)<br>(This fate, no fear!)<br>(I get new road...) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| アリアンロッドの祝福を<br>聖杯に さあ、今 満たして | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Destroy! Presence idola) 罪なる Dasein -実存在-<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) 晒しながら 向かってゆけ<br>(Destroy! Presence idola) 壊せ! 破滅へ<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) 未来 酔わせて | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gleam... 燦 -サン-!<br>(Cogito ergo sum!) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| エポナの姿を(昏く灯して)<br>顕現わす理想は(甘美なカクテル) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Crush! Countdown for end)<br>(This fate, no fear!)<br>(I get new road...) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 酩酊感 恍惚を 煽って<br>掴め 禁断の果実 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Destroy! Presence idola) 不可能 打ち壊し<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) レヴィアタン -怪物- を屠ってゆけ<br>(Destroy! Presence idola) 運命はタブラ・ラサ -白紙-<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) 創れ Exist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Speed up!<br>How to live? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 存在証明 -レゾンデートル- へ<br>(Destroy! Presence idola) 罪なる Dasein -実存在-<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) 乗せた方舟 -ふね- の舵を取れ<br>(Destroy! Presence idola) 壊せ! 破滅へ<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) 未来 酔わせて | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gleam... 鬧 -ドウ-!<br>(Cogito ergo sum!) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Releases== | ==Releases== | ||
{{Song Albums}} | {{Song Albums}} | ||
[[Category:Songs_without_Lyrics_added]] | [[Category:Songs_without_Lyrics_added]] |
Revision as of 05:04, 20 March 2024
Destroy for Dasein | |
---|---|
Song Data | |
Japanese | Destroy for Dasein |
Composer | Kyohei Yamamoto (Arte Refact) |
Arrangement | Kyohei Yamamoto (Arte Refact) |
Lyrics | Erica Masaki |
Destroy for Dasein is the solo song of Tanino Gimlet, released originally on the WINNING LIVE 10 album on February 8, 2023.
Lyrics
Kanji | Romaji | English |
---|---|---|
Crush! 神話 -ミソロギア- の…先へ |
||
傅かせてゆけ(過去という供物) そうエゴイズム -自我- は(此処に生まれた) |
||
(Crush! Countdown for end) (This fate, no fear!) (I get new road...) |
||
アリアンロッドの祝福を 聖杯に さあ、今 満たして |
||
(Destroy! Presence idola) 罪なる Dasein -実存在- (Destroy! Vicious bias) 晒しながら 向かってゆけ (Destroy! Presence idola) 壊せ! 破滅へ (Destroy! Vicious bias) 未来 酔わせて |
||
Gleam... 燦 -サン-! (Cogito ergo sum!) |
||
エポナの姿を(昏く灯して) 顕現わす理想は(甘美なカクテル) |
||
(Crush! Countdown for end) (This fate, no fear!) (I get new road...) |
||
酩酊感 恍惚を 煽って 掴め 禁断の果実 |
||
(Destroy! Presence idola) 不可能 打ち壊し (Destroy! Vicious bias) レヴィアタン -怪物- を屠ってゆけ (Destroy! Presence idola) 運命はタブラ・ラサ -白紙- (Destroy! Vicious bias) 創れ Exist |
||
Speed up! How to live? |
||
存在証明 -レゾンデートル- へ (Destroy! Presence idola) 罪なる Dasein -実存在- (Destroy! Vicious bias) 乗せた方舟 -ふね- の舵を取れ (Destroy! Presence idola) 壊せ! 破滅へ (Destroy! Vicious bias) 未来 酔わせて |
||
Gleam... 鬧 -ドウ-! (Cogito ergo sum!) |
Releases
- WINNING LIVE 10, sung by Tanino Gimlet