2,974
edits
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! colspan=2 | Student 1 !! colspan=2 | Student 2 |- |100px | '''Dormitory Leader'''<br>Fuji Kiseki |100px |Unknown |- |100px |Special Week |100px |Silence Suzuka |- |100px |Tokai Teio |100px |Mayano Top Gun |- |Image:Vodka (Icon).png...") |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable roommates" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=2 | Student 1 !! colspan=2 | Student 2 | ! colspan=2 | Student 1 !! colspan=2 | Student 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Fuji Kiseki (Icon).png| | |[[Image:Fuji Kiseki (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
| '''Dormitory Leader'''<br>[[Fuji Kiseki]] | | '''Dormitory Leader'''<br>[[Fuji Kiseki]] | ||
|[[image:Blank Icon.png| | |[[image:Blank Icon.png|75px]] | ||
| | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Special Week (Icon).png| | |[[Image:Agnes Digital (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[Agnes Digital]] | |||
|[[image:Agnes Tachyon (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Agnes Tachyon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Vodka (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Vodka]] | |||
|[[image:Daiwa Scarlet (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Daiwa Scarlet]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Special Week (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Special Week]] | |[[Special Week]] | ||
|[[image:Silence Suzuka (Icon).png| | |[[image:Silence Suzuka (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[Silence Suzuka]] | |[[Silence Suzuka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Tokai Teio (Icon).png| | |[[Image:Tokai Teio (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[Tokai Teio]] | |[[Tokai Teio]] | ||
|[[image:Mayano Top Gun (Icon).png| | |[[image:Mayano Top Gun (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[Mayano Top Gun]] | |[[Mayano Top Gun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Eishin Flash (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Eishin Flash]] | ||
|[[image: | |[[image:Smart Falcon (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Smart Falcon]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Oguri Cap (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Oguri Cap]] | |||
|[[image:Tamamo Cross (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Tamamo Cross]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:King Halo (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[King Halo]] | |||
|[[image:Haru Urara (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Haru Urara]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Super Creek (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Super Creek]] | |||
|[[image:Narita Taishin (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Narita Taishin]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Nice Nature (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Nice Nature]] | |||
|[[image:Marvelous Sunday (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Marvelous Sunday]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Biwa Hayahide (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Biwa Hayahide]] | |||
|[[image:T.M. Opera O (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[T.M. Opera O]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mihono Bourbon (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Mihono Bourbon]] | |||
|[[image:Nishino Flower (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Nishino Flower]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Meisho Doto (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Meisho Doto]] | |||
|[[image:Air Shakur (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Air Shakur]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Winning Ticket (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Winning Ticket]] | |||
|[[image:Tosen Jordan (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Tosen Jordan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ikuno Dictus (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Ikuno Dictus]] | |||
|[[image:Mejiro McQueen (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Mejiro McQueen]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Air Groove (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Air Groove]] | |||
|[[image:Fine Motion (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Fine Motion]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Admire Vega (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Admire Vega]] | |||
|[[image:Curren Chan (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Curren Chan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Gold City (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Gold City]] | |||
|[[image:Bamboo Memory (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Bamboo Memory]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Kawakami Princess (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Kawakami Princess]] | |||
|[[image:Seeking the Pearl (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Seeking the Pearl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Matikanefukukitaru (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Matikanefukukitaru]] | |||
|[[image:Matikanetannhauser (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Matikanetannhauser]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Kitasan Black (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Kitasan Black]] | |||
|[[image:Satono Diamond (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Satono Diamond]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Biko Pegasus (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Biko Pegasus]] | |||
|[[image:Hishi Akebono (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Hishi Akebono]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro Bright (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Mejiro Bright]] | |||
|[[image:Tsurumaru Tsuyoshi (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Tsurumaru Tsuyoshi]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:K.S.Miracle (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[K.S.Miracle]] | |||
|[[image:Daiichi Ruby (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Daiichi Ruby]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Narita Brian (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Narita Brian]] | |||
|[[image:Tanino Gimlet (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Tanino Gimlet]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Katsuragi Ace (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Katsuragi Ace]] | |||
|[[image:Mejiro Palmer (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Mejiro Palmer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Narita Top Road (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Narita Top Road]] | |||
|[[image:Jungle Pocket (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Jungle Pocket]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Daitaku Helios (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Daitaku Helios]] | |||
|[[image:Tap Dance City (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Tap Dance City]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Verxina (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Verxina]] | |||
|[[image:Hokko Tarumae (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Hokko Tarumae]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Wonder Acute (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Wonder Acute]] | |||
|[[image:Transcend (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Transcend]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Cheval Grand (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Cheval Grand]] | |||
|[[image:Win Variation (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Win Variation]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Rhein Kraft (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Rhein Kraft]] | |||
|[[image:Cesario (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Cesario]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Yaeno Muteki (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Yaeno Muteki]] | |||
|[[Image:No Reason (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[No Reason]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Hishi Miracle (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Hishi Miracle]] | |||
|[[Image:Dantsu Flame (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Dantsu Flame]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:North Flight (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[North Flight]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:Aston Machan (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Aston Machan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Vivlos (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Vivlos]] | |||
|[[Image:Air Messiah (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Air Messiah]] | |||
|} | |||
==Unknown== | |||
These characters are confirmed to reside in the Ritto dorm, but their roommate is unknown. | |||
*[[Copano Rickey]] | |||
*[[Daring Heart]] | |||
*[[Daring Tact]] | |||
*[[Espoir City]] | |||
*[[Gentildonna]] | |||
*[[Gold Ship]] | |||
*[[Neo Universe]] | |||
*[[Orfevre]] | |||
*[[Sounds of Earth]] | |||
*[[Still in Love]] | |||
*[[Sweep Tosho]] |