5,478
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Tooltip]] || Used to provide extra text on-hover. | | [[Template:Tooltip]] || Used to provide extra text on-hover. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Sortable Date]] || Makes a date that can be sorted properly in a table, regardless of the specificity. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2|[[Module:Utils]] || Not a template per se, but can be [[mw:Extension:Scribunto#.23invokeinvoked|invoked]] to provide helpful results. | | rowspan=2|[[Module:Utils]] || Not a template per se, but can be [[mw:Extension:Scribunto#.23invokeinvoked|invoked]] to provide helpful results. |