Figures/Ichiban Kuji: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! Links |- | 150px | Oguri Cap | November 8, 2022 | Bandai Spirits | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1645859 MyFigureCollection] |} ==Notes== *Ichiban Kuji is a monthly merchandise lottery created by Banpresto. Each month, a line of products are released, and customers purchase lottery tickets for a chance to win differen...") |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! | ! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! Prize !! Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Oguri Cap Ichiban Kuji.jpg| | | [[File:Oguri Cap Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Oguri Cap]] | | [[Oguri Cap]] | ||
| | | {{Sortable Date|October 08, 2022}} | ||
| | | A | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1645859 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1645859 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume4 Ichiban Kuji] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tamamo Cross Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tamamo Cross]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 08, 2022}} | |||
| B | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1645862 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume4 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oguri Cap Ichiban Kuji Last One ver.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Oguri Cap]]<br>Last One ver. | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 08, 2022}} | |||
| Last One | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1645866 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume4 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Kitasan Black]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|February 24, 2023}} | |||
| A | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1768141 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume6 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Satono Diamond Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Satono Diamond]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|February 24, 2023}} | |||
| B | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1768143 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume6 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ichiban_Kuji_5_Chokonokko_Figures.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Oguri Cap]]<br>[[Gold Ship]]<br>[[Tamamo Cross]]<br>[[Manhattan Cafe]]<br>[[Sakura Chiyono O]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|February 24, 2023}} | |||
| D | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1768149 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1768151 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1768153 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1768154 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1768156 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume6 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Ichiban Kuji Last One ver.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Last One ver. | |||
| {{Sortable Date|February 24, 2023}} | |||
| Last One | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1768145 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume6 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rice Shower Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Rice Shower]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|June 16, 2023}} | |||
| A | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1867818 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume7 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rice Shower Ichiban Kuji Last One ver.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Rice Shower]]<br>Last One ver. | |||
| {{Sortable Date|June 16, 2023}} | |||
| Last One | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1867820 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume7 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Symboli Rudolf Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Symboli Rudolf]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|September 16, 2023}} | |||
| A | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1962551 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume8 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mr CB Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mr. C.B.]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|September 16, 2023}} | |||
| B | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1962552 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume8 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ichiban_Kuji_7_Chokonokko_Figures.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tokai Teio]]<br>[[Mejiro McQueen]]<br>[[Kitasan Black]]<br>[[Satono Diamond]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|September 16, 2023}} | |||
| D | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2110681 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2110683 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2110685 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2110691 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume8 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mr CB Ichiban Kuji Last One ver.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mr. C.B.]]<br>Last One ver. | |||
| {{Sortable Date|September 16, 2023}} | |||
| Last One | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1962554 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume8 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Duramente Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Duramente]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|December 22, 2023}} | |||
| A | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2049892 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume9 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Duramente Ichiban Kuji Last One ver.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Duramente]]<br>Last One ver. | |||
| {{Sortable Date|December 22, 2023}} | |||
| Last One | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2073768 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume9 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nice Nature Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Nice Nature]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 01, 2024}} | |||
| A | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2081224 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume10 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Matikanetannhauser Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Matikanetannhauser]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 01, 2024}} | |||
| B | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2081223 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume10 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ikuno Dictus Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Ikuno Dictus]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 01, 2024}} | |||
| C | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2081222 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume10 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twin Turbo Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Twin Turbo]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 01, 2024}} | |||
| D | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2081221 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume10 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Matikanetannhauser Ichiban Kuji Last One ver.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Matikanetannhauser]]<br>Last One ver. | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 01, 2024}} | |||
| Last One | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2149410 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume10 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Manhattan Cafe Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Manhattan Cafe]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|June 28, 2024}} | |||
| A | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2181157 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume11 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|June 28, 2024}} | |||
| B | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2181158 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume11 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jungle Pocket Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Jungle Pocket]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|June 28, 2024}} | |||
| C | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2181160 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume11 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Manhattan Cafe Ichiban Kuji Last One ver.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Manhattan Cafe]]<br>Last One ver. | |||
| {{Sortable Date|June 28, 2024}} | |||
| Last One | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2181159 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume11 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
*Ichiban Kuji is a monthly merchandise lottery created by [[Wikipedia:Banpresto|Banpresto]]. Each month, a line of products are released, and customers purchase lottery tickets for a chance to win different prizes. | *Ichiban Kuji is a monthly merchandise lottery created by [[Wikipedia:Banpresto|Banpresto]]. Each month, a line of products are released, and customers purchase lottery tickets for a chance to win different prizes. Most of the figures listed on this page are the highest tier of prize for these release lines. |