Destroy for Dasein: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| title_en = | | title_en = | ||
| cover = DestroyForDasein.png | | cover = DestroyForDasein.png | ||
| composer = | | composer = Kyohei Yamamoto (Arte Refact) | ||
| arranger = | | arranger = Kyohei Yamamoto (Arte Refact) | ||
| lyricist = | | lyricist = Erica Masaki | ||
}}'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is | }}'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is the solo song of [[Tanino Gimlet]], released originally on the [[WINNING LIVE 10]] album on February 8, 2023. | ||
== Lyrics == | |||
{| class="wikitable lyrics" | |||
|- | |||
! Kanji !! Romaji !! English | |||
|- | |||
| Crush!<br>神話 -ミソロギア- の…先へ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 傅かせてゆけ(過去という供物)<br>そうエゴイズム -自我- は(此処に生まれた) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Crush! Countdown for end)<br>(This fate, no fear!)<br>(I get new road...) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| アリアンロッドの祝福を<br>聖杯に さあ、今 満たして | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Destroy! Presence idola) 罪なる Dasein -実存在-<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) 晒しながら 向かってゆけ<br>(Destroy! Presence idola) 壊せ! 破滅へ<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) 未来 酔わせて | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gleam... 燦 -サン-!<br>(Cogito ergo sum!) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| エポナの姿を(昏く灯して)<br>顕現わす理想は(甘美なカクテル) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Crush! Countdown for end)<br>(This fate, no fear!)<br>(I get new road...) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 酩酊感 恍惚を 煽って<br>掴め 禁断の果実 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| (Destroy! Presence idola) 不可能 打ち壊し<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) レヴィアタン -怪物- を屠ってゆけ<br>(Destroy! Presence idola) 運命はタブラ・ラサ -白紙-<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) 創れ Exist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Speed up!<br>How to live? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 存在証明 -レゾンデートル- へ<br>(Destroy! Presence idola) 罪なる Dasein -実存在-<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) 乗せた方舟 -ふね- の舵を取れ<br>(Destroy! Presence idola) 壊せ! 破滅へ<br>(Destroy! Vicious bias) 未来 酔わせて | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gleam... 鬧 -ドウ-!<br>(Cogito ergo sum!) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Releases== | ==Releases== | ||
{{Song Albums}} | {{Song Albums}} | ||
[[Category:Songs_without_Lyrics_added]] | [[Category:Songs_without_Lyrics_added]] |