5,478
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|'''Strengths''' | |||
|Giving in-depth food critiques. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weaknesses''' | |||
|Touch-and-go ticket gates at the train station. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ears''' | |'''Ears''' | ||
|They pick up on any sound of cooking. | |They pick up on any sound of cooking. | ||
Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
|'''Family''' | |'''Family''' | ||
|Her eye color came from her birth mother. | |Her eye color came from her birth mother. | ||
|- | |||
|'''My Rule''' | |||
|"Always stay silent and focused when eating corn!" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Phone Background''' | |||
|A picture of her and her mom (it gets updated everytime she goes home). | |||
|- | |||
|'''Before a Race''' | |||
|In her heart it feels like she's going home, "I'm off!" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Good Subject''' | |||
|Physical education...! | |||
|- | |||
|'''Secret Pride''' | |||
|She can predict over 70% of the daily menu. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Frequent Purchase''' | |||
|Letter sets (to send letters to her mom). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |'''Secrets''' | | rowspan="2" |'''Secrets''' |