User:Flingleforp: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Flingleforp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Flingleforp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|A:頼りしているぞ、タマ | |A:頼りしているぞ、タマ | ||
B:ああ、任しとき! | B:ああ、任しとき! | ||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Oguri Cap (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Super Creek (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:心強いよ、クリーク | |||
B:こちらこそです~ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Gold Ship (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro McQueen (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:合わってくれるよな | |||
B:何を言ってますの!? | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Gold Ship (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Eishin Flash (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:行くぜ! | |||
B:全て計画通りに | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Vodka (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:T.M. Opera O (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:付いていきます! | |||
B:物語を始めよ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Vodka (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Kawakami Princess (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:気合を入れて行きましょう | |||
B:どんと来いですわ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Daiwa Scarlet (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Air Groove (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:ご一緒できるなんて | |||
B:ふ。行くぞ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Daiwa Scarlet (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Agnes Tachyon (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:タキオンさん、調子いかがです? | |||
B:絶好調さ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Taiki Shuttle (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Grass Wonder (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:グラス、Are You Ready? | |||
B:Yes, です | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Taiki Shuttle (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro Dober (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:Let's exciting! | |||
B:わ、分かってから | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Grass Wonder (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Seiun Sky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:ゲートに行きましょう | |||
B:やだぁ~ | |||
| English Here (JP video audio is off, needs game confirmation) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Grass Wonder (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:King Halo (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:参ります | |||
B:キングのようにね | |||
| English Here | | English Here | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:00, 9 August 2024
Sourcing from https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lYfVHI5ckP0
Probably going to work through this since it's likely the global version won't have subtitles