Lucky Happy Fantastic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| arranger = | | arranger = | ||
| lyricist = | | lyricist = | ||
}}'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is | }}'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is the solo song of [[Copano Rickey]], released originally on the [[WINNING LIVE 09]] album on December 28, 2022. | ||
== Lyrics == | |||
{| class="wikitable lyrics" | |||
|- | |||
! Kanji !! Romaji !! English | |||
|- | |||
| L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!!<br>H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!!<br>L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!!<br>H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| なんかツイてない日もDon't Worry (Hey Baby)<br>最適の解決法 教えちゃうよ (C'mon!!)<br>Believe in Fortune→Make You Smile (Yes!!×2)<br>準備OK!? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 氣を正して<br>Hey Hey!! 急上昇 運気アップでFantastic☆<br>Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 手をかざして<br>Hurray Hurray!! 幸運を掴み取って大勝利☆<br>ラッキーでハッピーをいっぱい届けよう | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Let's Enjoy!!<br>リッキーとラッキーでハッピー☆<br>方角は!? 超良好♪<br>Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 相生も完璧なYou&Me (Uh)<br>難関なレースだって挑戦しちゃうよ (C'mon!!)<br>Hi, Winner もう止められないSing&Run (Yes!!×2)<br>準備万全!! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 身を任して<br>Hey Hey!! 好相性 支え合ってDance With Me☆<br>Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 迷いなんて<br>Boom Boom!! 幸運で吹き飛ばして大勝利☆<br>開運のパワーをいっぱい探そう | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Wow Wow Growing Life<br>Oh Oh Oh この先きっと最高のシーズン<br>Oh Oh Oh 幸せの通り道 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Let's Enjoy!!<br>リッキーとラッキーでハッピー☆<br>方角は!? 超良好♪<br>Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!!<br>H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 氣を正して<br>Hey Hey!! 急上昇 運気アップでFantastic☆<br>Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 手をかざして<br>Hurray Hurray!! 幸運を掴み取って<br>All My Dreams 全部叶えちゃおう | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Releases== | ==Releases== | ||
{{Song Albums}} | {{Song Albums}} | ||
[[Category:Songs_without_Lyrics_added]] | [[Category:Songs_without_Lyrics_added]] |
Revision as of 03:35, 20 March 2024
Lucky Happy Fantastic | |
---|---|
Song Data | |
Japanese | ラキハピファンタスティック |
Lucky Happy Fantastic is the solo song of Copano Rickey, released originally on the WINNING LIVE 09 album on December 28, 2022.
Lyrics
Kanji | Romaji | English |
---|---|---|
L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! |
||
なんかツイてない日もDon't Worry (Hey Baby) 最適の解決法 教えちゃうよ (C'mon!!) Believe in Fortune→Make You Smile (Yes!!×2) 準備OK!? |
||
Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 氣を正して Hey Hey!! 急上昇 運気アップでFantastic☆ Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 手をかざして Hurray Hurray!! 幸運を掴み取って大勝利☆ ラッキーでハッピーをいっぱい届けよう |
||
Let's Enjoy!! リッキーとラッキーでハッピー☆ 方角は!? 超良好♪ Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! |
||
相生も完璧なYou&Me (Uh) 難関なレースだって挑戦しちゃうよ (C'mon!!) Hi, Winner もう止められないSing&Run (Yes!!×2) 準備万全!! |
||
Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 身を任して Hey Hey!! 好相性 支え合ってDance With Me☆ Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 迷いなんて Boom Boom!! 幸運で吹き飛ばして大勝利☆ 開運のパワーをいっぱい探そう |
||
Wow Wow Growing Life Oh Oh Oh この先きっと最高のシーズン Oh Oh Oh 幸せの通り道 |
||
Let's Enjoy!! リッキーとラッキーでハッピー☆ 方角は!? 超良好♪ Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! |
||
L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! |
||
Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 氣を正して Hey Hey!! 急上昇 運気アップでFantastic☆ Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 手をかざして Hurray Hurray!! 幸運を掴み取って All My Dreams 全部叶えちゃおう |
||
L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! |
Releases
- WINNING LIVE 09, sung by Copano Rickey