User:Flingleforp: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Flingleforp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Flingleforp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
B:キングのようにね | B:キングのようにね | ||
| English Here | | English Here | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Hishi Amazon (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Fuji Kiseki (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:タイマンだ! | |||
B:チーム戦だよ? | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Hishi Amazon (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Biko Pegasus (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:吠えろ、闘魂! | |||
B:燃やせ、正義の力! | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro McQueen (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Fine Motion (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:勝利の暁には… | |||
B:紅茶で乾杯! | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro McQueen (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro Dober (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:行きますわよ!はい! | |||
B:い、行きますわよ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:El Condor Pasa (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Taiki Shuttle (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:Are you ready? | |||
B:Let's do it! | |||
| English: Same as Japanese | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:El Condor Pasa (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Seiun Sky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:セイちゃん、行きますよ! | |||
B:はい はい~ | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:T.M. Opera O (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Admire Vega (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:輝く星となろう! | |||
B:うるさい | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:T.M. Opera O (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Meisho Doto (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:共に勝利を掴もう | |||
B:恐れ多いぃ~ | |||
| English | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:13, 9 August 2024
Sourcing from https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lYfVHI5ckP0
Probably going to work through this since it's likely the global version won't have subtitles