User:Flingleforp: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Flingleforp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Flingleforp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!English Translation | !English Translation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Special Week (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Silence Suzuka (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
| | | A:スズカさん! 頑張りましょう! | ||
B:よろしくね | |||
| | | English Here | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Special Week (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Maruzensky (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
| | | A:マルゼンさんと一緒だなんて | ||
| | B:お互い頑張りましょう | ||
| English Here | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Silence Suzuka (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[Image:Special Week (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
| A:スペちゃん!行きましょう! | |||
B:はい! | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Silence Suzuka (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Air Groove (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
| A:エアグルーヴ | |||
B:ああ。分かっているさ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Tokai Teio (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Symboli Rudolf (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
| A:会長と一緒だ! | |||
B:行くぞ、テイオー | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Tokai Teio (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Mayano Top Gun (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
| A:マヤノ、行くよ | |||
B:アイコピー! | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Maruzensky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Rice Shower (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
| A:ライスちゃん、頑張るぞ! | |||
B:う、おお! | |||
|English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Maruzensky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Winning Ticket (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
| A:準備はいい? | |||
B:行くぞ! | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fuji Kiseki (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Hishi Amazon (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:舞台の幕開けだ! | |||
B:楽しませてやるよ! | |||
|English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fuji Kiseki (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Agnes Tachyon (Icon).png|75px]] | |[[Image:Agnes Tachyon (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
| | |A:思い切り楽しもう! | ||
| | B:いいとも | ||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Oguri Cap (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Tamamo Cross (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:便りしているぞああ、、タマ | |||
B:ああ、任しとき! | |||
| English Here | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:51, 9 August 2024
Sourcing from https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lYfVHI5ckP0
Probably going to work through this since it's likely the global version won't have subtitles