Lucky Happy Fantastic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| title_en = | | title_en = | ||
| cover = LuckyHappyFantastic.png | | cover = LuckyHappyFantastic.png | ||
| composer = | | composer = fuwari (Dream Monster) | ||
| arranger = | | arranger = fuwari (Dream Monster) and Ryuichi Takagi (Dream Monster) | ||
| lyricist = | | lyricist = Cocoro. (Dream Monster) | ||
}}'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is | }}'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is the solo song of [[Copano Rickey]], released originally on the [[WINNING LIVE 09]] album on December 28, 2022. | ||
== Lyrics == | |||
==Releases== | {| class="wikitable lyrics" | ||
|- | |||
! Kanji !! Romaji !! English | |||
|- | |||
| L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!!<br>H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!!<br>L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!!<br>H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! | |||
| L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!!<br>H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!!<br>L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!!<br>H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| なんかツイてない日もDon't Worry (Hey Baby)<br>最適の解決法 教えちゃうよ (C'mon!!)<br>Believe in Fortune→Make You Smile (Yes!!×2)<br>準備OK!? | |||
| nanka tsuitenai hi mo Don't Worry (Hey Baby)<br>saiteki no kaiketsuhou oshiechau yo (C'mon!!)<br>Believe in Fortune→Make You Smile (Yes!! x2)<br>junbi OK!? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 氣を正して<br>Hey Hey!! 急上昇 運気アップでFantastic☆<br>Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 手をかざして<br>Hurray Hurray!! 幸運を掴み取って大勝利☆<br>ラッキーでハッピーをいっぱい届けよう | |||
| Go Go!! Ready Go♪ ki o tadashite<br>Hey Hey!! kyuujoushou unki appu de Fantastic☆<br>Go Go!! Happy Road♪ te o kazashite<br>Hurray Hurray!! kouun o tsukami totte daishouri☆<br>rakki de happii o ippai todoke you | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Let's Enjoy!!<br>リッキーとラッキーでハッピー☆<br>方角は!? 超良好♪<br>Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! | |||
| Let's Enjoy!!<br>rikkii de rakkii de happii☆<br>hougaku wa!? chou ryoukou♪<br>Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 相生も完璧なYou&Me (Uh)<br>難関なレースだって挑戦しちゃうよ (C'mon!!)<br>Hi, Winner もう止められないSing&Run (Yes!!×2)<br>準備万全!! | |||
| aioi mo kanpeki na You&Me (Uh)<br>nankan na reesu datte cousen shichau yo (C'mon!!)<br>Hi, Winner mou tomerarenai Sing&Run (Yes!!x2)<br>junbi banzen!! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 身を任して<br>Hey Hey!! 好相性 支え合ってDance With Me☆<br>Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 迷いなんて<br>Boom Boom!! 幸運で吹き飛ばして大勝利☆<br>開運のパワーをいっぱい探そう | |||
| Go Go!! Ready Go♪ mi o makashite<br>Hey Hey!! kou aishou sase atte Dance With Me☆<br>Go Go!! Happy Road♪ mayoi nante<br>Boom Boom!! kouun de fuki tobashite daishouri☆<br>kaiun no pawaa o ippai sagasou | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Wow Wow Growing Life<br>Oh Oh Oh この先きっと最高のシーズン<br>Oh Oh Oh 幸せの通り道 | |||
| Wow Wow Growing Life<br>Oh Oh Oh kono saki kitto saikou no shiizun<br>Oh Oh shiawase no toori michi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Let's Enjoy!!<br>リッキーとラッキーでハッピー☆<br>方角は!? 超良好♪<br>Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! | |||
| Let's Enjoy!!<br>rikkii to rakkii de happii☆<br>hougaku wa!? chou ryoukou♪<br>Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!!<br>H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! | |||
| L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!!<br>H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 氣を正して<br>Hey Hey!! 急上昇 運気アップでFantastic☆<br>Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 手をかざして<br>Hurray Hurray!! 幸運を掴み取って<br>All My Dreams 全部叶えちゃおう | |||
| Go Go!! Ready Go♪ ki o tadashite<br>Hey Hey!! kyuu joushou unki appu de Fantastic☆<br>Go Go!! Happy Road♪ te o kazashite<Br>Hurray Hurray!! kouun o tsukami totte<br>All My Dreams zenbu kanaechaou | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! | |||
| L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Releases == | |||
{{Song Albums}} | {{Song Albums}} | ||
[[Category: | ==Performances== | ||
{{Song Events}} | |||
[[Category:Songs without Translated Lyrics]] |
Latest revision as of 06:04, 2 April 2024
Lucky Happy Fantastic | |
---|---|
Song Data | |
Japanese | ラキハピファンタスティック |
Composer | fuwari (Dream Monster) |
Arrangement | fuwari (Dream Monster) and Ryuichi Takagi (Dream Monster) |
Lyrics | Cocoro. (Dream Monster) |
Lucky Happy Fantastic is the solo song of Copano Rickey, released originally on the WINNING LIVE 09 album on December 28, 2022.
Lyrics
Kanji | Romaji | English |
---|---|---|
L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! |
L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! |
|
なんかツイてない日もDon't Worry (Hey Baby) 最適の解決法 教えちゃうよ (C'mon!!) Believe in Fortune→Make You Smile (Yes!!×2) 準備OK!? |
nanka tsuitenai hi mo Don't Worry (Hey Baby) saiteki no kaiketsuhou oshiechau yo (C'mon!!) Believe in Fortune→Make You Smile (Yes!! x2) junbi OK!? |
|
Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 氣を正して Hey Hey!! 急上昇 運気アップでFantastic☆ Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 手をかざして Hurray Hurray!! 幸運を掴み取って大勝利☆ ラッキーでハッピーをいっぱい届けよう |
Go Go!! Ready Go♪ ki o tadashite Hey Hey!! kyuujoushou unki appu de Fantastic☆ Go Go!! Happy Road♪ te o kazashite Hurray Hurray!! kouun o tsukami totte daishouri☆ rakki de happii o ippai todoke you |
|
Let's Enjoy!! リッキーとラッキーでハッピー☆ 方角は!? 超良好♪ Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! |
Let's Enjoy!! rikkii de rakkii de happii☆ hougaku wa!? chou ryoukou♪ Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! |
|
相生も完璧なYou&Me (Uh) 難関なレースだって挑戦しちゃうよ (C'mon!!) Hi, Winner もう止められないSing&Run (Yes!!×2) 準備万全!! |
aioi mo kanpeki na You&Me (Uh) nankan na reesu datte cousen shichau yo (C'mon!!) Hi, Winner mou tomerarenai Sing&Run (Yes!!x2) junbi banzen!! |
|
Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 身を任して Hey Hey!! 好相性 支え合ってDance With Me☆ Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 迷いなんて Boom Boom!! 幸運で吹き飛ばして大勝利☆ 開運のパワーをいっぱい探そう |
Go Go!! Ready Go♪ mi o makashite Hey Hey!! kou aishou sase atte Dance With Me☆ Go Go!! Happy Road♪ mayoi nante Boom Boom!! kouun de fuki tobashite daishouri☆ kaiun no pawaa o ippai sagasou |
|
Wow Wow Growing Life Oh Oh Oh この先きっと最高のシーズン Oh Oh Oh 幸せの通り道 |
Wow Wow Growing Life Oh Oh Oh kono saki kitto saikou no shiizun Oh Oh shiawase no toori michi |
|
Let's Enjoy!! リッキーとラッキーでハッピー☆ 方角は!? 超良好♪ Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! |
Let's Enjoy!! rikkii to rakkii de happii☆ hougaku wa!? chou ryoukou♪ Keep Going!! Change Your Life!! |
|
L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! |
L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! H・A・P・P・Y Oh Happy!! |
|
Go Go!! Ready Go♪ 氣を正して Hey Hey!! 急上昇 運気アップでFantastic☆ Go Go!! Happy Road♪ 手をかざして Hurray Hurray!! 幸運を掴み取って All My Dreams 全部叶えちゃおう |
Go Go!! Ready Go♪ ki o tadashite Hey Hey!! kyuu joushou unki appu de Fantastic☆ Go Go!! Happy Road♪ te o kazashite Hurray Hurray!! kouun o tsukami totte All My Dreams zenbu kanaechaou |
|
L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! | L・U・C・K・Y Oh Lucky!! |
Releases
- WINNING LIVE 09, sung by Copano Rickey
Performances
- 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND (WISH) Day 2, performed by Copano Rickey
- 5th EVENT ARENA TOUR GO BEYOND (YELL) Day 2