Figures/Scale Figures: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! MSRP Price !! Links | ! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! MSRP Price !! Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Daiwa_Scarlet_Max_Factory.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Daiwa Scarlet]] | | [[Daiwa Scarlet]] | ||
| August 28, 2023 | | {{Sortable Date|August 28, 2023}} | ||
| Max Factory | | Max Factory | ||
| | | 23,800 JPY | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1293839 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/12945/Umamusume+Pretty+Derby+Daiwa+Scarlet.html Good Smile Company] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1293839 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/12945/Umamusume+Pretty+Derby+Daiwa+Scarlet.html Good Smile Company] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Biwa_Hayahide_Max_Factory.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Biwa Hayahide]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Max Factory | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618493 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Narita Brian Max Factory.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Narita Brian]] | |||
| 23,800 JPY | |||
| Max Factory | |||
| {{Sortable Date|April 2025}} | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618498 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://cystore.com/products/4545784043905 CyStore] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Narita Top Road Max Factory.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Narita Top Road]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Max Factory | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153650 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mejiro McQueen Good Smile Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mejiro McQueen]]<br>~The Treasure of the<br>Prestigious Mejiro Family~ | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 15, 2023}} | |||
| Good Smile Company | |||
| 23,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1294444 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/13121/Umamusume+Pretty+Derby+Mejiro+McQueen+The+Treasure+of+the+Prestigious+Mejiro+Family.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mihono Bourbon Good Smile Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mihono Bourbon]]<br>The Chestnut Cyborg | |||
| {{Sortable Date|December 25, 2023}} | |||
| Good Smile Company | |||
| 26,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1464615 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/14087/Mihono+Bourbon+The+Chestnut+Cyborg.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rice Shower Vampire Makeover Good Smile Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Rice Shower]]<br>Vampire Makeover! | |||
| {{Sortable Date|August 2024}} | |||
| Good Smile Company | |||
| 25,900 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618475 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/15004/Rice+Shower+Vampire+Makeover.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oguri Cap Christmas Good Smile Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Oguri Cap]]<br>~Miracle White Star~ | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Good Smile Company | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1618702 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oguri Cap Good Smile Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Oguri Cap]]<br>The Ash-Haired Monster | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Good Smile Company | |||
| Unannounced | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Twin Turbo Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Twin Turbo]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|May 27, 2024}} | |||
| Phat Company | |||
| 26,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1582965 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/14030/Twin+Turbo.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nice Nature Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Nice Nature]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|August 2024}} | |||
| Phat Company | |||
| 27,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1326025 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.info/en/product/15016/Nice+Nature.html Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Matikanetannhauser Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Matikanetannhauser]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|Janurary 2025}} | |||
| Phat Company | |||
| 28,800 JPY JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1994305 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.goodsmile.com/en/product/60369/Matikanetannhauser Good Smile Company] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nice Nature RUN & WIN Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Nice Nature]]<br>RUN & WIN | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Phat Company | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153655 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Admire Vega Phat Company.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Admire Vega]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Phat Company | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212805 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Silence Suzuka Lucrea.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Silence Suzuka]]<br>Lucrea | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 28, 2022}} | |||
| MegaHouse | |||
| 17,600 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1306062 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mayano Top Gun Lucrea.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mayano Top Gun]]<br>Lucrea | |||
| {{Sortable Date|August 29, 2023}} | |||
| MegaHouse | |||
| 24,200 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1553647 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sakura Bakushin O Lucrea.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Sakura Bakushin O]]<br>Lucrea | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 27, 2023}} | |||
| MegaHouse | |||
| 24,200 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1611170 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Eishin Flash Lucrea.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Eishin Flash]]<br>Lucrea | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| MegaHouse | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1710754 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tokai Teio Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tokai Teio]]<br>Show off your dreams! | |||
| {{Sortable Date|December 23, 2022}} | |||
| Kotobukiya | |||
| 19,250 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1316136 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.kotobukiya.co.jp/en/product/detail/p4934054041046/ Kotobukiya] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Outrunning the<br>Encroaching Heat | |||
| {{Sortable Date|April 24, 2024}} | |||
| Kotobukiya | |||
| 22,000 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1484016 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.kotobukiya.co.jp/en/product/detail/p4934054041190/ Kotobukiya] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Satono Diamond Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Satono Diamond]]<br>The Will to Overtake | |||
| {{Sortable Date|June 2024}} | |||
| Kotobukiya | |||
| 25,300 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1484018 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://www.kotobukiya.co.jp/en/product/detail/p4934054041206/ Kotobukiya] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Kotobukiya | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212809 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Manhattan Cafe Kotobukiya.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Manhattan Cafe]] | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Kotobukiya | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2212810 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rice Shower Alter.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Rice Shower]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|July 2024}} | |||
| Alter | |||
| 21,780 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1294443 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tokai Teio Alter.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tokai Teio]]<br>Beyond the Horizon Ver. | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Alter | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1316135 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gold Ship FNex.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Gold Ship]]<br>1st Place Pose! | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 2023}} | |||
| FuRyu | |||
| 28,380 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1533369 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://furyu-hm.com/products/fnx-mq8utajh FuRyu] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special Week Stronger.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Special Week]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|June 2023}} | |||
| Stronger | |||
| 23,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1604552 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://tokyofigure.jp/products/detail/279 Tokyo Figure] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Duramente Icrea.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Duramente]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 2024}} | |||
| Icrea | |||
| 25,850 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2014282 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://anime-umamusume.jp/goods/detail?i=goods_017 Anime Umamusume] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kitasan Black Icrea.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Kitasan Black]]<br>Kechigan no Shimai Hana<br>ver. | |||
| {{Sortable Date|January 2025}} | |||
| Icrea | |||
| 25,850 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2115423 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://anime-umamusume.jp/goods/detail?i=goods_032 Anime Umamusume] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Symboli Rudolf Claynel.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Symboli Rudolf]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 2025}} | |||
| Claynel | |||
| 24,800 JPY | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2153659 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://cystore.com/products/4571452943499 CyStore] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Agnes Digital Halloween Union Creative.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Agnes Digital]]<br>Airi♡Kyonshi | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| Union Creative | |||
| Unannounced | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2211464 MyFigureCollection] |