Figures/Hikkake Figures: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! Manufacturer !! Links |- | 150px | Special Week<br>Vol. 1 | June 29, 2022 | FuRyu | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1494197 MyFigureCollection] |}") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! | ! Image !! Name !! Release Date !! Volume !! Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Special Week Hikkake.jpg| | | [[File:Special Week Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | ||
| [[Special Week]] | | [[Special Week]] | ||
| June 29, 2022 | | {{Sortable Date|June 29, 2022}} | ||
| | | Vol. 1 | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1494197 MyFigureCollection] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1494197 MyFigureCollection] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Silence Suzuka Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Silence Suzuka]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|June 29, 2022}} | |||
| Vol. 1 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1560614 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tokai Teio Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tokai Teio]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|June 29, 2022}} | |||
| Vol. 1 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1560617 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Biwa Hayahide Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Biwa Hayahide]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 27, 2022}} | |||
| Vol. 2 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1681588 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Narita Taishin Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Narita Taishin]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 27, 2022}} | |||
| Vol. 2 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1681597 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Winning Ticket Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Winning Ticket]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 27, 2022}} | |||
| Vol. 2 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1681592 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mejiro McQueen Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mejiro McQueen]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 12, 2022}} | |||
| Vol. 3 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1681606 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mihono Bourbon Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mihono Bourbon]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 12, 2022}} | |||
| Vol. 3 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1681609 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rice Shower Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Rice Shower]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 12, 2022}} | |||
| Vol. 3 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1681611 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vodka Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Vodka]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|January 27, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 4 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1681618 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Daiwa Scarlet Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Daiwa Scarlet]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|January 27, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 4 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1681627 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Agnes Tachyon Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Agnes Tachyon]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|January 27, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 4 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1681632 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oguri Cap Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Oguri Cap]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 25, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 5 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1875249 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tamamo Cross Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Tamamo Cross]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 25, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 5 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1875248 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Super Creek Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Super Creek]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 25, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 5 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1875250 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Meisho Doto Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Meisho Doto]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 30, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 6 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1991266 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Admire Vega Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Admire Vega]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 30, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 6 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1991267 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:TM Opera O Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[T.M. Opera O]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|November 30, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 6 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/1991267 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vol 7 Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Matikanetannhauser]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|December 19, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vol 7 Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Satono Diamond]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|December 19, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vol 7 Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Kitasan Black]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|December 19, 2023}} | |||
| Vol. 7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Narita Brian Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Narita Brian]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|January 27, 2024}} | |||
| Vol. 8 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2064503 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Symboli Rudolf Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Symboli Rudolf]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|January 27, 2024}} | |||
| Vol. 8 | |||
|[https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2064504 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Air Groove Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Air Groove]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|January 27, 2024}} | |||
| Vol. 8 | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2064505 MyFigureCollection] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vol 9 Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Curren Chan]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|February 20, 2024}} | |||
| Vol. 9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vol 9 Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Sweep Tosho]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|February 20, 2024}} | |||
| Vol. 9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vol 9 Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Zenno Rob Roy]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|February 20, 2024}} | |||
| Vol. 9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vol 10 Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Copano Rickey]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 20, 2024}} | |||
| Vol. 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vol 10 Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Hokko Tarumae]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 20, 2024}} | |||
| Vol. 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vol 10 Hikkake.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Wonder Acute]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|March 20, 2024}} | |||
| Vol. 10 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
All products in this page are produced by [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/FuRyu FuRyu]. |