5,316
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[:Category:Characters Without Bios]] || Remember to remove the category marker when done. | | [[:Category:Characters Without Bios]] || Remember to remove the category marker when done. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Songs without Lyrics added]] || Copy the template from an existing song with lyrics (e.g. [[Rising Girl]]) and remove the category marker on the page when done. | | [[:Category:Songs without Lyrics added]] || rowspan=2|Copy the template from an existing song with lyrics (e.g. [[Rising Girl]]) and remove the category marker on the page when done. | ||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Songs without Translated Lyrics]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Songs Missing Staff]] | | [[:Category:Songs Missing Staff]] |