User:Flingleforp: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Flingleforp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Flingleforp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Sourcing from https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lYfVHI5ckP0 | Sourcing from https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lYfVHI5ckP0 | ||
https://umamusume.wikiru.jp/index.php?%E3%83%81%E3%83%BC%E3%83%A0%E7%AB%B6%E6%8A%80%E5%A0%B4%E6%8E%9B%E3%81%91%E5%90%88%E3%81%84 | |||
Probably going to work through this since it's likely the global version won't have subtitles | Probably going to work through this since it's likely the global version won't have subtitles | ||
Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Image:Oguri Cap (Icon).png|75px]] | |[[Image:Oguri Cap (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|[[Image:Tamamo Cross (Icon).png|75px]] | |[[Image:Tamamo Cross (Icon).png|75px]] | ||
|A: | |A:頼りしているぞ、タマ | ||
B:ああ、任しとき! | B:ああ、任しとき! | ||
| English Here | | English Here | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Oguri Cap (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Super Creek (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:心強いよ、クリーク | |||
B:こちらこそです~ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Gold Ship (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro McQueen (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:合わってくれるよな | |||
B:何を言ってますの!? | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Gold Ship (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Eishin Flash (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:行くぜ! | |||
B:全て計画通りに | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Vodka (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:T.M. Opera O (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:付いていきます! | |||
B:物語を始めよ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Vodka (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Kawakami Princess (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:気合を入れて行きましょう | |||
B:どんと来いですわ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Daiwa Scarlet (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Air Groove (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:ご一緒できるなんて | |||
B:ふ。行くぞ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Daiwa Scarlet (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Agnes Tachyon (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:タキオンさん、調子いかがです? | |||
B:絶好調さ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Taiki Shuttle (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Grass Wonder (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:グラス、Are You Ready? | |||
B:Yes, です | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Taiki Shuttle (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro Dober (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:Let's exciting! | |||
B:わ、分かってから | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Grass Wonder (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Seiun Sky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:ゲートに行きましょう | |||
B:やだぁ~ | |||
| English Here (JP video audio is off, needs game confirmation) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Grass Wonder (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:King Halo (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:参ります | |||
B:キングのようにね | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Hishi Amazon (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Fuji Kiseki (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:タイマンだ! | |||
B:チーム戦だよ? | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Hishi Amazon (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Biko Pegasus (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:吠えろ、闘魂! | |||
B:燃やせ、正義の力! | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro McQueen (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Fine Motion (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:勝利の暁には… | |||
B:紅茶で乾杯! | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro McQueen (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Mejiro Dober (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:行きますわよ!はい! | |||
B:い、行きますわよ | |||
| English Here | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:El Condor Pasa (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Taiki Shuttle (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:Are you ready? | |||
B:Let's do it! | |||
| English: Same as Japanese | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:El Condor Pasa (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Seiun Sky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:セイちゃん、行きますよ! | |||
B:はい はい~ | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:T.M. Opera O (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Admire Vega (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:輝く星となろう! | |||
B:うるさい | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:T.M. Opera O (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Meisho Doto (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:共に勝利を掴もう | |||
B:恐れ多いぃ~ | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Narita Brian (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Air Groove (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:震えてるのか | |||
B:武者震いだ! | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Narita Brian (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Air Groove (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:震えてるのか | |||
B:武者震いだ! | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Narita Brian (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Biwa Hayahide (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:私は好きにやる | |||
B:分かったよ | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Symboli Rudolf (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Narita Brian (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:期待しているぞ | |||
B:やれやれ | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Symboli Rudolf (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Air Groove (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:さて、行くか | |||
B:はい、会長 | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Air Groove (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Tokai Teio (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:チームプレイを心がけろよ | |||
B:心配ご無用! | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Air Groove (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Fine Motion (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:付いてこい、ファイン | |||
B:仰せのままに~ | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Agnes Digital (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:T.M. Opera O (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:ああ、眩しい | |||
B:これが僕の耀きさ | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Agnes Digital (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Agnes Tachyon (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:ウマ娘ちゃんパラダイス~ | |||
B:涎を拭きたまえ | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Seiun Sky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Nishino Flower (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:まぁ、力抜いてこう | |||
B:は、はい! | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Seiun Sky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:King Halo (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:...がんばれ、キング~ | |||
B:あなたもよ! | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Tamamo Cross (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Oguri Cap (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:行くで、オグリ | |||
B:ああ、頑張ろう | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Tamamo Cross (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:Gold City (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:いっちょかましたろか! | |||
B:うっし、いっちょね | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Seiun Sky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:King Halo (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:...がんばれ、キング~ | |||
B:あなたもよ! | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Seiun Sky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:King Halo (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:...がんばれ、キング~ | |||
B:あなたもよ! | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Seiun Sky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:King Halo (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:...がんばれ、キング~ | |||
B:あなたもよ! | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Seiun Sky (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|[[Image:King Halo (Icon).png|75px]] | |||
|A:...がんばれ、キング~ | |||
B:あなたもよ! | |||
| English | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:29, 22 August 2024
Sourcing from https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lYfVHI5ckP0 https://umamusume.wikiru.jp/index.php?%E3%83%81%E3%83%BC%E3%83%A0%E7%AB%B6%E6%8A%80%E5%A0%B4%E6%8E%9B%E3%81%91%E5%90%88%E3%81%84
Probably going to work through this since it's likely the global version won't have subtitles