Umamusume Wiki:Contributing/Tasks: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[:Category:Songs Missing Staff]] | | [[:Category:Songs Missing Staff]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Stubs]] || Remove the stub template when you believe the article is completed or in a good state. | | [[:Category:Stubs]] || rowspan=2|Remove the stub template when you believe the article is completed or in a good state. | ||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Section Stubs]] | |||
|} | |} | ||