Figures/Ichiban Kuji: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| Last One | | Last One | ||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2181159 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume11 Ichiban Kuji] | | [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2181159 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume11 Ichiban Kuji] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Silence Suzuka Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Silence Suzuka]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 2024}} | |||
| A | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2311019 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume12 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mihono Bourbon Ichiban Kuji.jpg|200px]] | |||
| [[Mihono Bourbon]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 2024}} | |||
| B | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2311020 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume12 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| No Image | |||
| [[Mihono Bourbon]]<br>Another Color ver. | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 2024}} | |||
| C | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2311022 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume12 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| No Image | |||
| [[Silence Suzuka]]<br>[[Mihono Bourbon]]<br>[[Maruzensky]]<br>[[Ines Fujin]]<br>[[Smart Falcon]] | |||
| {{Sortable Date|September 16, 2023}} | |||
| E | |||
| [https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume12 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|- | |||
| No Image | |||
| [[Silence Suzuka]]<br>Last One ver. | |||
| {{Sortable Date|October 2024}} | |||
| Last One | |||
| [https://myfigurecollection.net/item/2311023 MyFigureCollection]<br>[https://1kuji.com/products/umamusume12 Ichiban Kuji] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
*Ichiban Kuji is a monthly merchandise lottery created by [[Wikipedia:Banpresto|Banpresto]]. Each month, a line of products are released, and customers purchase lottery tickets for a chance to win different prizes. Most of the figures listed on this page are the highest tier of prize for these release lines. | *Ichiban Kuji is a monthly merchandise lottery created by [[Wikipedia:Banpresto|Banpresto]]. Each month, a line of products are released, and customers purchase lottery tickets for a chance to win different prizes. Most of the figures listed on this page are the highest tier of prize for these release lines. |